nbrank,desc

62 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Baner Gaon , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Baner Gaon , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade Skyline For Sale In Baner

Kalpataru Jade Skyline  Near PMC School,Pan Card Rd,Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,432 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Jade Skyline For Sale  In Baner1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Leher 3 For Sale In Rohan Leher Iii

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rohan Leher 3 For Sale  In Rohan Leher Iii1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMDatta Mandir WakadAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Asic Neco Lakshya For Sale In Baner

Asic Neco Lakshya  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,183 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Infinity Raveera For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Infinity Raveera  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Nakshatra For Sale In Baner

Kalyani Nakshatra  Kalyani Nakshatra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.89 Lacs
₹5,295 per sq.ft.
34,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vj Indilife For Sale In Pashan

VJ Indilife  Pashan-Sus rd, VJ Indilife
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,652 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Pashan

Amar Serenity  SECURITY CABIN, Amar Serenity, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Solitaire For Sale In Baner

VTP Solitaire  Near Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Leher For Sale In Baner

Rohan Leher   BLOCK-D, ROHAN LEHER, near Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Ascent Elite Evoq For Sale In Baner

Ascent Elite Evoq  Ascent Elite Evoq, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.86 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
33,162/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.87 Lacs
₹7,244 per sq.ft.
29,729/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnai Appartment For Sale In Aundh

Krishnai Appartment   DP Rd near Mohammad Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsevak Residency, Pashan For Sale In 11210, Sutarwadi Internal Rd, Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India

ShivSevak Residency, Pashan  Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹9,219 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Valencia, Aparment For Sale In Baner - Pashan Link Road

Valencia, aparment  GQXV+FJF, Baner - Pashan Link Rd, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.5 Lacs
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
42,126/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Puram For Sale In Aundh

Hari Om Puram  near parihar chowk , opposite DAV school lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,879 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Castle World For Sale In Aundh

BLOCK-B, Shambhu Vihar Society, Madhuban Colony, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹11,186 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Triveni Kunj For Sale In Aundh

Khadki railway station, near M M Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,093 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Enclave For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Swami Enclave  Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Soham Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Soham Apartment  30-449, Late Shiv Ram Rd, Sharda Colony, Kranti Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Souvenir For Sale In Mahalunge

Saarrthi Souvenir  Mahalunge, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Complex For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

NEAR RANJANA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Arvi Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Padmalaya Residency, Baner For Sale In Baner

Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Sutarwadi, Pashan

near Ranpise vitthal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dilraj Park For Sale In Sutarwadi, Pashan

near pdcc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Gagan 33 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gagan 33, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Gagan 33?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gagan 33.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gagan 33?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gagan 33 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Gagan 33?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gagan 33. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!