nbrank,desc

72 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Bopodi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Bopodi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
81.7 Lacs
₹3,885 per sq.ft.
46,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale  In  Kothrud1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devesh Enclave For Sale  In Bapodi Gaothan1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Aundh Riviera  Bhau Patil Rd, Pragati Nagar, Bopodi Pune, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.5 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.24 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
39,684/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society  Madhuban society lane number 4 ashwamegh apartment, Shitole Nagar, Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Flat In Abc For Sale In Bopodi Bhau Patil

bhau patil road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Jairaj Residency Phase 2 Co.hsg. Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

jai raj residency phase 2 Priydarshani nagar old sangvi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Ridhi Sidhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi

ridhi sidhi plaza  aundh ravet rd,near Spicer Memorial College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Kutir Society For Sale In New Sanghavi

Sai Kutir Society  Krishna Naga near State Bank of India and Sumanshri Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,632 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Rajpark For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Old Sangvi near Sangameshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale In Bopodi

Aditya Reelicon Belleza  Anupam Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹13,544 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Riviera Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sunshine Riviera Apartment  Spicer Sangvi Road, Near Spicer school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Mamta Nagar

HRFJ+632, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Netha Apartment For Sale In Khadki Pune, Mula Road, Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Neera Apartment, 19/A, 4th floor, Opp Crown Hotel, khadki, Pune-411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi

Riddhi Siddhi Plaza  Shitole Nagar, Old Sangvi Opp Indian Oil petrol pump ,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shanta Niketan For Sale In Bopodi

Shanta Niketan  Bhau Patil Road,Near to Pune IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurthi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Trimurthi Apartment  Spicer Road Near Shri Siddhivinayak Vada Pav Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In S For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jai Bhim Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near SHIV SENA office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Old Sangvi

Siddhivinayak  lane no .4 jai mahal nagar Sangam Nagar near Siddhivinayak Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Paradise For Sale In Bopodi

Kundan Paradise  Bhau Patil Road, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Shinde Nagar Road

Near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Park Apartment For Sale In Dapodi

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,822 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Bhansali Aundh Riviera  Bhansali Aundh Riviera, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.05 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
29,832/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Galaxy orchid without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Galaxy orchid , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Galaxy orchid ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Galaxy orchid .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Galaxy orchid ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Galaxy orchid is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Galaxy orchid ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Galaxy orchid . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!