nbrank,desc

138 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nerul , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Nerul , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Ved For Sale In Nerul

Gami Ved  Near Health Juice & Fast Food Restaurant, Sector 18, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹31,727 per sq.ft.
95,285/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gami Ved For Sale  In Nerul1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Signature For Sale In Nerul East

Sky Signature  Nerul East, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.6 Lacs
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
47,914/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sky Signature For Sale  In Nerul East1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Shrushti For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Varsha Balaji Shrushti  Varsha Balaji Shrushti, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.57 Lacs
₹11,912 per sq.ft.
45,605/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Landmark For Sale In Nerul

Aniruddha Landmark  Aniruddha Landmark, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.05 Lacs
₹8,079 per sq.ft.
52,184/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Eleganza For Sale In Nerul

Vihaan Eleganza  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Tej Ashiyana For Sale In Nerul

Shiv Tej Ashiyana  Shiv Tej Ashiyana, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.51 Lacs
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
40,412/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mistry Infinite Residency For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Sarovar For Sale In Nerul West, Nerul

Lakhani sarovar  near shanghai restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹17,091 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Mhatre Apartment For Sale In Nerul East

Mhatre apartment  Sector 23 near Hotel Aishwarya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Venus Heights For Sale In Taloja

Venus Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Plaza For Sale In Juinagar

shivtej plaza  Ganesh Mandir Marg, near Veena Family Restaurant & Bar, Sector 24, Juinagar Near - Veena Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Residency For Sale In Sector 14 Nerul Rd

Kukshet gaon sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Chs Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Hanuman Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹14,833 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Satguru Niwas Co-op Hsg Soc.ltd For Sale In Nerul

Brahmagiri Rd near Balaji Mandir sector 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Cini Homes For Sale In Nerul

Cini Homes  Seawoods Station Rd, near Tanishq Jewellery, Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Sadan For Sale In Near By Yogiraj Apartment

darshan darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jagdamba Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Sector 1, Shiravane, Near DTDC Courier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Ambika Height For Sale In Sarsole

Ambika Height  Nand Kumar Janartne Marg, near Hotel Sai Baba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Palms For Sale In Badlapur East

Mohan Palms  A-Wing, near Ambedkar chowk, Shirgaon, Badlapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Nivas Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Shree ganesh nivas apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sagar Sadan For Sale In Sector-6 Nerul

near chand sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,676 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Residency For Sale In Sector 36

Harshad bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Kanoba Chhaya Chs For Sale In Juinagar

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Gami ved without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gami ved, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Gami ved?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gami ved.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gami ved?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gami ved is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Gami ved?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gami ved. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!