nbrank,desc

231 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Bibwewadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Bibwewadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Gangadwar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gangadwar Society For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
50.8 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
29,115/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

dream residency  PGKM School, 63/2, opp. kakde nagar Lane Number 2, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Kavita Apartment  31, Akshay Garden, Dhankawadi Road, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Katraj

Balaji Residency   Seema sagar society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Towers For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Towers  Bhakti Marg Path, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Classic Exotica For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

Classic Exotica  Kondhwa Khurd near gangadham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Marketyard Hills For Sale In Kondhwa

Akshardham Marketyard Hills  Marketyard Hills, Behind Shreeji Lawns, Off Aai Mata Mandir Road, Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Shreyash Housing Society For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Sukhsagar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Residency For Sale In Kondwa Budruk

Dream Residency   Lane number 3 near PGKM School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Nana Apartment Panchod For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Nanak Niwas Building, Near Elora Palace, Balajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Apartment, Marketyard Hills For Sale In Marketyard Hills

Akshardham Apartment, Marketyard Hills  Marketyard Hills, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,436 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Nirman Classic For Sale In Katraj

Katraj, Pune-411046, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shakuntala Appartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Pune, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,853 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bhagyanagri Society For Sale In Bibwewadi

Chintamani Nagar, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Apartments For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dattakrupa Apartments  Dattakrupa Apartments Tanaje Nagar, Mohan Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Minakshi Sadan For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,095 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Gurudatta apartment  Gurudatta apartment FV58+MPG Unnamed Road, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Apartment Panchod For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ashapura Apartment Panchod  Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy, Ambegaon BK  Jambhulwadi Rd, Ambegaon BK, Shani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Shivkrupa Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gulab Nagar, Pratibha Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ganesh complex, bibwewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganesh complex, bibwewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ganesh complex, bibwewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganesh complex, bibwewadi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ganesh complex, bibwewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganesh complex, bibwewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ganesh complex, bibwewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganesh complex, bibwewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!