nbrank,desc

234 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Umerkhadi , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Umerkhadi , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Am Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

AM Residency  Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,645 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Am Residency For Sale  In Mazgaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹41,603 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raja Trishaan For Sale  In  Khar, Western Suburbs1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aakash Tower For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Mahanagar Baug E Umar For Sale In Nagpada

Mahanagar Baug E Umar  Nagpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.29 Lacs
₹19,389 per sq.ft.
52,895/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In Byculla West

The Baya Victoria  Byculla Station Rd, Dagdi Chowl, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Ali Tower For Sale In Bhendi Bazaar

Alamdar Ali Tower  Bhendi Bazaar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,640 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Mahimkar Residency For Sale In Byculla East

Mahimkar Residency  Byculla East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹23,138 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Rock Kinjal Nine For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹44,903 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sumer Armonia For Sale In Mazgaon

Sumer Armonia  Mazgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹22,644 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Bhattad Sankalp For Sale In Girgaon

Bhattad Sankalp  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In One India Tower For Sale In Mazgaon

One India Tower  Shivdas Chapsi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

Under Loan
16 Crores
₹3,20,000 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Nebula For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Rubberwala Nebula  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹28,425 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ufasa Fortune Star For Sale In Byculla

Ufasa Fortune Star  Fortune Star, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Castle For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Castle  Shreepati Castle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹27,302 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Seventh Avenue For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹23,229 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aaditya Pearl For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Sanghvi Aaditya Pearl  Sanghvi Aaditya Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹35,433 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

The Baya Victoria  Byculla West, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹39,535 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights  Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹30,225 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atlas Royal For Sale In Girgaon

Atlas Royal   Atlas Royal , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,235 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹18,513 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sakaar Leela Tara For Sale In Kalbadevi

Sakaar Leela Tara  Kalbadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ostwal And Neumec Nikhil Heights For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹26,358 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Garnet heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Garnet heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Garnet heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Garnet heights.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Garnet heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Garnet heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Garnet heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Garnet heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!