nbrank,desc

405 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Nahar Excalibur For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Nahar Excalibur  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹35,180 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nahar Excalibur For Sale  In Mahalaxmi Nagar
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Desai Sainath Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,058 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Desai Sainath Heights For Sale  In Ambernath1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Prayosha For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Prayosha  Mhatma Phule Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ahuja Prasadam Phase I, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Ahuja Prasadam Phase I, Ambernath  Next To Golden Punjab Hotel, MIDC Pipeline Road, Chikhloli, Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Arina For Sale In Badlapur West

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia Phase 4 For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Suburbia Phase 4  Amber Colony Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Green For Sale In Ambernath

Nisarg Green  B-Cabin Rd, Near Arya Gurukul School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gps Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

GPS Watson Apartment  GPS Watson Apartment Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,208 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Telange Datta Dham Apartment Chs For Sale In Ambernath

Telange Datta Dham Apartment CHS  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.17 Crores
₹6,449 per sq.ft.
4.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,118 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Greens For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,350 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Desai Sainath Heights For Sale In Pale Gaon

Desai Sainath Heights  hanuman mandir durgapada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,122 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Greens For Sale In Ambernath East

Nisarg Greens  B-cabin Road, Near Reliance mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Nisarg Greens For Sale In Ambernath East

Cabin Road, Morivali, Ambernath East, Mumbai-421501, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Twin Towers For Sale In Palava City, Ambernath

B-Cabin Road, near Green City, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,489 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Paradise, For Sale In Ambernath

Amber Paradise,  near reliance residency shiv mandir road ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Flat In Ami Infra Pink City For Sale In Navare Nagar

Ami Infra Pink City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,298 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jhalak Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath East

Ambernath - Badlapur Rd, near Naval Materials Research Laboratory, Chikhloli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Tower For Sale In Navare Nagar

Omkar Tower  667,Harishchandra Niwas, near Hanuman mandir, Kalyan-badlapur road, West, behind Hanuman Temple, Ladinaka, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,212 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Utkarsha Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,378 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Patel Patel Hills For Sale In Ambernath

near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Prestige Phase 2, Ambernath For Sale In Panvelkar Prestige Phase 2

Panvelkar Prestige Phase 2, Ambernath  Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Vaishnavi Enclave For Sale In Ambernath,

Jambhul Phata, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd Dattanagar, Near SICES Degree College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Amrut Laxmi Raj Regalia For Sale In Ambernath

Pale Village Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Classic For Sale In Ambernath East

Panvelkar Classic  Navare Nagar, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ganraj ghorpade heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganraj ghorpade heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ganraj ghorpade heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganraj ghorpade heights.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ganraj ghorpade heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganraj ghorpade heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ganraj ghorpade heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganraj ghorpade heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!