nbrank,desc

172 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Universe  Near G -Force Fitness Gym,Veera Desai,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹18,759 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹22,291 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale  In Andheri West1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Mass Ionics For Sale In Andheri West

Mass Ionics   Mass Ionics , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.57 Lacs
₹19,596 per sq.ft.
56,494/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Pratishtha For Sale In Borivali West

Bhoomi Pratishtha  Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,994 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bajaj Enchante Panchsheel For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹26,711 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Andheri West

Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹20,758 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Esto Arkis For Sale In Andheri West

Esto Arkis  Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹21,134 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yogsiddhi Palkhi Roha For Sale In Andheri West

Yogsiddhi Palkhi Roha  Andheri West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,554 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hersh Rajveer Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Hersh Rajveer Apartment  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹16,372 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Atharv Navasamaj For Sale In Andheri West

Atharv Navasamaj  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹33,822 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sukhmani For Sale In Andheri West

Sukhmani  Sukhmani, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹28,443 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial For Sale In Andheri West

Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial  Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹21,160 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Westin Ravikiran Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Ravikiran CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹17,663 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Redevelopment Of Sultanabad Darshan Chs Ltd For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Redevelopment of Sultanabad Darshan CHS Ltd  Mumbai Suburban, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹15,765 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Virat Vastu, Ambivali For Sale In Ambivali

Virat Vastu, Ambivali  Atali Goan, Atali, Ambivali West, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vardham Grandeur For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹31,453 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Balkrishna Chs For Sale In Naupada

Balkrishna CHS  Naupada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,994 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Hazeline For Sale

Chandiwala Pearl Hazeline  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,769 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pratham Varadvinayak 5th Element For Sale In Andheri West

Pratham Varadvinayak 5th Element  Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,973 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa CHSL  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,520 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Gloriosa Parijat Chs Sra Ltd For Sale In Andheri West

Gloriosa Parijat CHS Sra Ltd  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹15,129 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Signature By Peridot For Sale In Andheri West

Signature by Peridot  Veera Desai Road Azad Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹29,795 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Harmony For Sale In Andheri West

Crystal Harmony  Andheri West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹20,157 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Alpine Primo For Sale In Andheri West

Alpine Primo  Opp Navrang Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahaveer New Monalisa Chsl For Sale In Juhu

Shree Mahaveer New Monalisa CHSL  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹17,798 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Gitaprakash apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gitaprakash apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Gitaprakash apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gitaprakash apartment.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gitaprakash apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gitaprakash apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Gitaprakash apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gitaprakash apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!