nbrank,desc

2 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Uttan , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Uttan , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Iris For Sale In Mira Road East

Hubtown Iris  Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hubtown Iris For Sale  In Mira Road East1/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Walchand PalaceBhuk Lagi Hai- Where Hunger Meets Taste

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Chandresh Accord For Sale In Mira Road East

Sanghvi Chandresh Accord  Near D-Mart, Sliver Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sanghvi Chandresh Accord For Sale  In Mira Road East1/7
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Akash Apartment For Sale In Mira Road East

Jay Akash Apartment  Kankiya Police Station, Beverly Park, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jay Akash Apartment For Sale  In Mira Road East1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Height 2 For Sale In Dahisar East

Sadguru Height 2  Ashok Van, Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹22,353 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Height 2 For Sale  In Dahisar East1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Sadhguru Heights Ashokvan For Sale In Borivali East

sadhguru heights ashokvan  Mahanagarpalika Marathi, Shiv Vallabh Rd, near Ashokvan, opp. MCGM Playground, Shankheshwar Nagar near universal high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shivam PhysiqueShantidhamMaxus CinemasSea MistStatus Restaurant

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Gorai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gorai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Gorai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gorai.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gorai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gorai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Gorai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gorai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!