nbrank,desc

264 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Guruwar Peth , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Guruwar Peth , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Grace Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

grace apartment  Maruti Temple Rd,Near Shree Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Grace Apartment For Sale  In Rasta Peth
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,247 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale  In Sadashiv Pet1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Chintamani Gurukrupa Sanidhya For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Shree Chintamani Gurukrupa Sanidhya  Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Shree For Sale In Narayan Peth

Shubham Shree  Narayan Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹15,754 per sq.ft.
69,886/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Ankit Nathmurali For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ankit Nathmurali  Ankit Nathmurali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.19 Lacs
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
43,094/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Hira-shakun Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

Hira-Shakun Apartment  Maharana Pratap Rd, Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.99 Lacs
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
55,016/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Avadhoot Anugraha For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avadhoot Anugraha  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.4 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
47,800/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.17 Lacs
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
41,363/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Neminath Kiaan For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Neminath Kiaan  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Palace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Poonam Palace  Near Roshan Masjid,Opposite Bharat Talkies,Bhawani Peth,Pune,Maharashtra-411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Khinvasara K C Tower For Sale In Narayan Peth

Khinvasara K C Tower  495, Narayan Peth, Near Patrya Maruti Mandir 201 Balkrishna Apts, Inside Gajanan Chaitanya Building, Bhatancha Bol, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Saraswati Corner  Chinchwad railway station resrvation samor, JQRR+6PR, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Devrai 6 For Sale In Near Swaminarayan Mandir Sr No 100, Mokarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,470 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Navi Peth For Sale In Ganjve Chowk

Shivganga Navi Peth  ganjve chowk near Lal Bahudur Shashtri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth For Sale In Nana Peth

Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth  DOKEY TALIM CHOWK NEW Nana Peth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Housing Society For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Bhau Rangari Road Near Sakal Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Shalom Society For Sale In Swar Gate

Shalom society   shankar seth rd swargate pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Heramb Heights For Sale In New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth,

Near rajewadi mitra mandal nana peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rediance Baitul Aman For Sale In Hatti Mahal Market

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale In Andewadi

Vaishnavi city phase 1  Sr no 23/1/2/3 Behind JSPM College Hadapsar, Handewadi Rd, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ashlesha Housing Soc For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ashlesha housing soc   Railway Station Rd ,Near Apollo Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

savitribai fule road, ganj peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

Savitribai Phule Rd, Ganj Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Chandra Savitri Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Mayur Nagari, near Alka prakash nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Grace corner without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Grace corner, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Grace corner?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Grace corner.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Grace corner?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Grace corner is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Grace corner?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Grace corner. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!