nbrank,desc

487 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Panvel , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Panvel , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmala Pride For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Nirmala pride  X4GQ+CQ6, Kolkhe Village, Usarli Khurd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nirmala Pride For Sale  In  Usarli Khurd
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Flat In Rumee Omega Residency, Panvel For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Omega Residency, Usarli Khurd, Near Pan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rumee Omega Residency, Panvel For Sale  In Usarli Khurd
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Puram For Sale In Panvel

Omkar Puram  Kalundre Gaon Near Navnath Mandir Kalundre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Panvel

near ZIlla parishad marathi shala phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Kutir Chs For Sale In Vichumbe

SAI KUTIR CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In New Panvel East

Balaji Symphony  Shillotar-Raichur New Annex, Panvel Matheran Rd, Sukapur, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Tower For Sale In Panvel

Swastik Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sunny Arcade Karanajde For Sale In Panvel

karanjade 1/Krishna Enclave, Plot No 152, Sector R-3, Pushpak Node, Karanjade, Vadghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Vishwa For Sale In Panvel

Neelkanth Vishwa  NEELKANTH VISHWA, Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,937 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Gruh Sankul For Sale In Adaigaon

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aangan For Sale In Panvel

Krishna aangan  Devad, Panvel Devad , near Krishna Telecom & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpha Narayan Complex For Sale In Devad, Panvel

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Deep City For Sale In Panvel

Deep City  Usarli Khurd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,465 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Dattanath Angan Society For Sale In Panvel

shree dattanath angan society  Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Sai Baba Mandir X4RJ+WM8 Devad, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Nimbeshwar Garden For Sale In Vichumbe

Nimbeshwar Garden  Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Park Building Chipale ,new Panvel For Sale In New Panvel

first left from chiple river bridge,chipale village,nere road ,new panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Sakashi Park 3 For Sale In Panvel

Akurli, near Kakajiniwadi , New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rushi Aangan For Sale In Panvel

rushi aangan   sec -2, near Adda 206, and PRANJAL MEDICAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sundar Residency Phase Ii For Sale In Panvel

Sundar Residency Phase Ii  poyanje,sundar residency Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Prayag Akruti For Sale In New Panvel

Prayag Akruti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Constuction For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shubhan Siddhi Co. Op. Hsg. Socity, Panvel For Sale In Vichumbe Panvel

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Sidhvasa For Sale In Devad, Panvel

Devad, Panvel Vichumbe near Grampanchayat Office Devad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Diamond Perk, Vichumbe For Sale In X4qp+3jg, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410221, India

Vichumbe Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35.5 Lacs
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Riverside Society For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Near zp school,railway crossing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Green acre phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Green acre phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Green acre phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Green acre phase 2.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Green acre phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Green acre phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Green acre phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Green acre phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!