nbrank,desc

3 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vichumbe , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vichumbe , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In New Panvel

Sai Residency   devad Near Green Vally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,353 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Residency  For Sale  In New Panvel1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Flat In Tulsi Garden For Sale In Panvel

Devad, near GREEN VALLEY DEVAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulsi Garden  For Sale  In Panvel1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Siya Apartment, Panvel, Vichumbe For Sale In Green Valley

Near Green Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Residency Phase 1 Vichumbe For Sale In Radhey Residency I &ii

Radhey Residency phase 1 vichumbe  radhey residency vichumbe panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radhey Residency Phase 1 Vichumbe For Sale  In Radhey Residency I &ii1/5

1 BHK Flat In Radhey Residency For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radhey Residency For Sale  In Panvel1/8

1 BHK Flat In Radhey Residency For Sale In Panvel

Vichumbe Village Rd, Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,414 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Green valley without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Green valley, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Green valley?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Green valley.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Green valley?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Green valley is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Green valley?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Green valley. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!