nbrank,desc

110 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Gupta Floors , Delhi | 1 BHK Apartments in Gupta Floors , Delhi

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, sector 1A, NEAR Dashrathpuri Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dwarka1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Palam

Block J,near Palam metri station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale  In Palam1/5
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Shivaay Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Shivaay Apartment  MCD School road, Near MCD School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,870 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Hind Apartment For Sale In Narela

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

1 BHK Flat In Vats Apartment For Sale In Palam

Street Number 10, Sadh Nagar Palam Colony near singhal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymVenkateshwar Hospital
0.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Enclave For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Gali No-9 Mahavir enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.7 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rwa Block A Mahavir Enclave Part 2 For Sale In Gali Number 7, Delhi

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Samarpan Kunj, Sector 1 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 1 Dwarka

DDA Samarpan Kunj, Sector 1 Dwarka  Pocket 6, Sector 1 Dwarka, Manglapuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
1.5 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Block G2 Galli No 11 near Lancer Footwear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹1,392 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sagar Pur

standalone building, Durga Park Colony near Shiv Shakti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Apartment , Dwarka Sector 3 For Sale In Vrindavan Appartment

Gali no 25 , dwarka sec 3 , madhu vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Parlyment Aprtment For Sale In Madhu Vihar

house no c24b street no 14 madhu vihar near navjeevan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, SHISHU KALYAN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mahavir Enclave,

Ch Harphool Singh Market near Dashrathpuri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

Standalone Building, Jivan Park, near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Raja Puri

Main Rajapuri Rd near Tiwari properties & Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,520 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Manglapuri

gali no 3 Kailashpuri Main,near Dr Sanjay Kachroo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Pankha Rd, RWA colony near The Janak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,230 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Dabri

RZ-5, Mor, Industrial Area, near nexxon refrigator
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam

Standalone building, Gali No 41A, Sadh Nagar Part-II, Palam Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹19,143 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Standalone Building, Uttam Nagar Near Arogya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Som Bazar Rd, nearby Gurudwara, Jivan Park, near Entertainers Dance Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarak

Mahavir Enclave Part-1 D-2 Block, Nasirpur Rd, near HDFC Bank near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Mangla Heights Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Mangla Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.4 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Kanhaya Apartment For Sale In Madhu Vihar

near Durga Mata Mandir near Tip top saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Gupta floors without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gupta floors, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Gupta floors?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gupta floors.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gupta floors?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gupta floors is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Gupta floors?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gupta floors. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!