nbrank,desc

589 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vadgaon Budruk , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Vadgaon Budruk , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Amigos Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Kasturi Amigos Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,916 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kasturi Amigos Residency For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Grande View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Grande View 7 For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk

1 BHK Apartment In Kutumb Hausing Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Kutumb Hausing society  Kutumb Hausing society, Janaki Nagar, Raghav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Harmain Residency For Sale In ?????? ????? ?????? (?????-?????? ?? ????)

Harmain Residency  Harmain Residency Sai Baba Nagar Kondhwa Near Faizane Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Sbs Chandrai Capital For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sbs Chandrai Capital  Sbs Chandrai Capital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Sriyash Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sriyash Apartment   Sinhagad Road near Trimurti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Kedar Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Kedar Apartment  at Kedar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreekanth View Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Saileela Apartment, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Saileela Apartment, Ambegaon BK  Sadashiv Dangat Nagar, Vishnupuram Colony, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Savitri Villa For Sale In Narhe

Savitri Villa  MANAJI NAGAR, NARHE, near Prin.Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Univerae For Sale In Sun Universe Phase 2

Mittal Sun Univerae  Navle Flyover, Behind Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vishakha Regency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vishakha Regency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Gananayak Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Gananayak Apartment  Gananayak Apartment, and Tata sky, Videocon, Airtel ,dish tv, installation Lane Number 3, Survey Number 10/11, Ambegaon Pathar, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights Co-Oprative Society Ltd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,582 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Niwas For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Ganesh Niwas   Ganesh Niwas, Ambegaon Pathar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Rahi Terrace For Sale In Narhe

Rahi Terrace  Abasaheb Raikar Nagar, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Prime Avemue For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar,

Flat no. 404 A, wing prime avenue, Vighnaharta Nagar, Janaki Nagar, Ambegaon Pathar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,562 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Kalash For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Ghorpade Crystal For Sale In Dhayari

Ghorpade Crystal   Near Chavan Baug, DSK Vishwa Road, Sinhagad Road, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hariprasad Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Hariprasad Apartment  Vitthalwadi, Hingne Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Lake Life For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd

Venkatesh Lake Life  Ambegaon Budruk louts rd,near Burger King
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shrinath Residency For Sale In Ambegaov Pathar

Shrinath Residency  S no 16, rajgad villa,Ambegaov Pathar, Narayani Nagar, 414046, Ambegaon Pathar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Narhe For Sale In Arun Baug

Narhe  Siddhi Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.9 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
17,137/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Tirumalla Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Tirumalla Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sparsh Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Shiv sparsh heights  Institute Road, near Aapulki Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Hallmark square, vadgaon budruk without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hallmark square, vadgaon budruk, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Hallmark square, vadgaon budruk?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hallmark square, vadgaon budruk.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hallmark square, vadgaon budruk?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hallmark square, vadgaon budruk is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Hallmark square, vadgaon budruk?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hallmark square, vadgaon budruk. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!