nbrank,desc

610 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mulund West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Mulund West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Lake Rd,near Jai Shree Milk Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Evoque For Sale  In Bhandup West1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Ashford Regal For Sale In 1, Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Ashford Regal  Next to CEAT Tyre company,Mulund Goregaon Link road,Nahur West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹15,566 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashford Regal For Sale  In 1, Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Pinnacle  Near Fortis Hospital,Goregaon Link Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹17,921 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹20,714 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Avs Rudraksh Towers For Sale In Bhandup

AVS Rudraksh Towers  Bhandup, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹18,210 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Hs Emerald For Sale In Mulund East

HS Emerald  Near Campus Hotel ,90 Feet Road,Mulund East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹15,310 per sq.ft.
42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Hs Heritage For Sale In Mulund East

HS Heritage  Near Titan World, Chafekar Bandhu Marg, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹14,188 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Valeria For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,312 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vdv Altezza For Sale In Mulund East

VDV Altezza  Near Zeno Health Pharmacy, Hanuman Chowk, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Solitaire For Sale In Mulund East

Sai Solitaire  90 FT ROAD Sai Solitaire, VB Phadake Rd, next to Cafe Coffee Day, Navghar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shree Krushna Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Akshay Shree Krushna Tower  Astik Marg, next to Harmony Tower, near Tambe Nagar, Tambe Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹15,241 per sq.ft.
49,267/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Skyview For Sale In Mulund West

Dream Skyview  Near O2 Business Commercial Park, Saint Pius Road, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹16,053 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunny Stuti For Sale In Mulund West

Sunny Stuti  Near Dmart, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹16,227 per sq.ft.
69,380/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Nagar Basant Bahar For Sale In Bhandup West

Anand nagar basant bahar  near nahur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Neevia The Elements For Sale In Bhandup West

Neevia The Elements  Near St. Pius X High School, Ashok Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹15,066 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Umiya Rudani Pride Kailash For Sale In Bhandup West

Umiya Rudani Pride Kailash  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.86 Lacs
₹20,596 per sq.ft.
56,661/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Divine Richmond Ananya For Sale In Mulund East

Divine Richmond Ananya  Mulund East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ariisto Celestia For Sale In Mulund West

Ariisto Celestia  Ariisto Celestia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,427 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Hs Jewel For Sale In Mulund East

HS Jewel  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹17,626 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Bliss For Sale In Mulund West

Vardhan Bliss  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹16,914 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Axiom Gurubhakti For Sale In Mulund East

Axiom Gurubhakti  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,747 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Iris For Sale In Bhandup West

Swastik Iris  near Asian paints bus stop, LBS Road,Bhandup West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryMalhaar Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Puro Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

Puro Solitaire  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.18 Lacs
₹11,335 per sq.ft.
31,052/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Om Raja For Sale In Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Sainath Om Raja  Bhandup West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,605 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Roopniketan Chsl For Sale In Mulund East

Shree Roopniketan CHSL  Hanuman Chowk, Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.24 Lacs
₹15,166 per sq.ft.
51,720/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Hare krishna without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hare krishna, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Hare krishna?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hare krishna.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hare krishna?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hare krishna is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Hare krishna?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hare krishna. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!