nbrank,desc

388 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Titwala , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Titwala , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Hari Om Valley For Sale In Titwala

Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hari Om Valley For Sale  In Titwala1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Titwala eastRegency SarvamYashasvi vihar

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Valley For Sale In Titwala East

Hari Om Valley   hari om valley titwala east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hari Om Valley  For Sale  In Titwala East 1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Valley For Sale In Titwala

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Valley For Sale In Hari Om Valley Chs

Hari Om Valley  Before Titwala Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Charms City For Sale In Titwala

Charms City  Sangoda Road, Near Titwala Railway Station, Manda, Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Titwala eastSai Balaji SankulYashasvi vihar

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Block-24, ???????, ??????, ?????????? 421605, India

Regency Sarvam  Regency Sarvam, Building no 24
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,103 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam, Titwala For Sale In Titwala

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam, Titwala For Sale In 34, Regency Sarvam Rd, Behind Patel R Mart

Regency Sarvam, Titwala  PATEL MART, REGENCY SARVAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35.5 Lacs
₹7,871 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Regency Sarvam, Titwala  Regency Sarvam, Titwala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Titwala

Regency Sarvam  Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,170 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Regency Sarvam

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,895 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Titwala

Regency Sarvam  Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Crystal For Sale In Titwala

Shankheshwar Crystal  near Ganesh high school Mhaiskal road titwala east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Titwala East

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Titwala

Regency Sarvam  76W3+C9X Titwala, Maharashtra 421605 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,593 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Charms City Complex For Sale In Titwala

Charms City Complex  Titwala Railway Station (W), Manda, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Royal Height For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Ganesh Royal Height  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹17,035 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Titwala

Regency Sarvam  near titwala station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Abhidarshan Homes Society For Sale In Khadakpada

Abhidarshan Homes Society  Ganesh Nagar, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Madhuban For Sale In 75hr+2v7, Titwala - Ambivli Rd, Baneli, Maharashtra 421102, India

Abhilasha Madhuban   bandli rd next to Ravindra Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,643 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Titwala

Regency Sarvam  Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Ganapati Mandir Road, 34405, Regency Sarvam Rd, Near Patel's R Mart, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605, India

Regency Sarvam  Near Titwala station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Titwala

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Titwala

Regency Sarvam  Ganpati Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Titwala

Regency Sarvam  Behind Patel R Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Hari om valley without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hari om valley, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Hari om valley?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hari om valley.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hari om valley?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hari om valley is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Hari om valley?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hari om valley. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!