nbrank,desc

141 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Powai , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Powai , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Oasis For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹25,385 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vasant Oasis For Sale  In Andheri East1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Rainforest For Sale In Andheri East

Kanakia Rainforest  Near Seven hill hopsital, bhawani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹28,182 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kanakia Rainforest For Sale  In Andheri East1/18
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Manavsthal Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Manavsthal Heights  Ashok Nagra ,near marol naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani LighthallSymphony IT parkD martApna Dhaba Family Restaurant and BarMarol Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Saki Vihar Complex For Rent For Sale In Andheri East

Saki vihar complex for rent  4V5Q+FVR, Saki Vihar Rd, Ansa Industrial Estate, Chandivali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Kanakia Sevens  Kanakia Sevens Besides Times Square, Kanakia Sevens Off, Andheri - Kurla Rd, Sag Baug, Marol, Andheri East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹58,594 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Samodiya Apartment For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Sundew Chs For Sale In Powai

Under Loan
1.51 Crores
₹24,355 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Lakeside Chs For Sale In Powai

Lakeside Chs  opp. to union bank, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹30,081 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sundew Chs For Sale In Powai

Sundew Chs  Raheja Vihar Rd, Hillside Cooperative Society, Raheja Vihar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Oasis For Sale In Andheri East

Vasant Oasis  Makwana Road, Off, Andheri - Kurla Rd, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,075 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Suncity Mars For Sale In Powai

Suncity Mars
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹19,306 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Serenity Heights For Sale In Borivali East

Serenity Heights  Serenity Heights, 1E, Jay Maharashtra Nagar, mhada, Devala Pada, Borivali East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mountain Breeze Society For Sale In Powai,

Mountain Breeze Society  Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Harmony Lokmilan Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Chandivali

C Block, LOK Milan Colony, Chandivali, Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanani Shree Krishna For Sale In Powai

Dhanani Shree Krishna  Near TCS iON Digital Zone, Muraji Nagar, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹17,826 per sq.ft.
69,883/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportStandard CharteredJb Nagar Metro StationShradha Landmark.Kokan Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Navrang Oasis For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹28,481 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Leo Construction For Sale In Powai

leo construction  Saki Vihar Rd, New Mhada Colony, near L&T Emerald Isle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

Sapphire Lakeside  Sapphire Lakeside New Mhada Colony, behind Union Bank Of India, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,379 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Ashok Tower For Sale In Andheri East

Ashok Towers CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹20,294 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
1.8 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Amen Apartment For Sale In Andheri East

Marol near St John the Evangelist High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Saki Hill Building For Sale In Andheri East

1ST FLOOR, Vihar Estate 102, near SAVOY HOTEL, off SAKI VIHAR ROAD, Yadav Nagar, SAKI NAKA, near H M International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Bluemoon Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Marol Maroshi Rd,near Seven Hills Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹37,143 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Harmony chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Harmony chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Harmony chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Harmony chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Harmony chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Harmony chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Harmony chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Harmony chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!