nbrank,desc

154 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Khar West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Khar West , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Madhu Manisha Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Near Reliance Capital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Madhu Manisha Chs For Sale  In Santacruz East1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Harmony For Sale In Santacruz East

Swaroop Harmony  Datta Mandir Road, Vakola, Ashok Nagar, Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swaroop Harmony For Sale  In Santacruz East1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,612 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Navin Nagar 2 Chsl For Sale In Santacruz West

Navin Nagar 2 CHSL  Chapel Ln, Near St. Thomas Mar Thoma Syrian Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Khira Nagar Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West,

Khira Nagar Apartment  Khira Nagar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

DGS Sheetal Inder Mohini  near lallu bhai park, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹29,007 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Amreen Noori Horizon For Sale In Bandra West

Amreen Noori Horizon  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹29,963 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bandra East

Sunni Anjuman Garib Nawaz Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Aura For Sale In Tagore Road

Unique Aura  Tagore Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹26,781 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Kml Bandra One For Sale In Bandra East

KML Bandra One  Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹31,963 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Madhu Manisha Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Madhu Manisha CHS  C-4, Western Express Hwy, Anand Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Gurunam Royal Diamond Chs For Sale In Santacruz

Gurunam Royal Diamond CHS  Santacruz , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹19,474 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Heritage Residency For Sale In Santacruz West

Pioneer Heritage Residency  Pioneer Heritage Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnakripa Apartment For Sale In Khar West

Krishnakripa Apartment  3rd Rd, Ram Krishna Nagar, near Sri Guru Singh Sabha Bandra - Khar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Antariksh Ace For Sale In Bandra East

Antariksh Ace  Near Saibaba mandir,Kherwadi,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹24,537 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Nav Swa Gharkul Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Nav Swa Gharkul CHS  Nav Swa Gharkul CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Rameshwar Society For Sale In Santacruz West

Rameshwar Society  SV Rd,Near Surya Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹51,282 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue For Sale In Bandra East

Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue  Near Khar East Bus stop,Saibaba Road Kherwadi,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹19,130 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Hakim Mamzil For Sale In Bandra East

Gulzar Gali, Naupada near Salim General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Arunodaya Chs For Sale In Santacruz West

Swami Vivekananda Rd near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹31,507 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Girnar Chs For Sale In Santacruz West

Chapel Ln Navin Nagar near Santacruz Ismaili Jamatkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹32,479 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Juhu Breeze Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West

Dattatray Road,Natyalekhak Anil Mehta Marg ,Near Sarla Hospital & ICU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹39,683 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Khiranagar For Sale In Santacruz West

Swami Vivekananda Rd Khira Nagar, Santacruz West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹33,929 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Vishal Aashiyana, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra East

Nirmal Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Marionelle Co-op Hsg Society For Sale In Santacruz East

Market Road, Siddharath Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹31,185 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Indra bhavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indra bhavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Indra bhavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indra bhavan.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Indra bhavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indra bhavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Indra bhavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indra bhavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!