nbrank,desc

70 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Juhu , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Juhu , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Monarch West View For Sale In Santacruz West

Monarch West View  Santacruz West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹42,489 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Monarch West View For Sale  In Santacruz West1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Vihar Digha For Sale In 5xfw+wm3, Digha Gaon, Dighe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Vihar Digha For Sale  In 5xfw+wm3, Digha Gaon, Dighe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

DGS Sheetal Inder Mohini  near lallu bhai park, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹29,007 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Gurunam Royal Diamond Chs For Sale In Santacruz

Gurunam Royal Diamond CHS  Santacruz , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹19,474 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Aura For Sale In Tagore Road

Unique Aura  Tagore Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹26,781 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Ankur Acharat Baug For Sale In Santacruz West

Ankur Acharat Baug  Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹28,355 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Darisa St Anthony Chs For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹69,626 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Chs For Sale In Juhu

Suraj Chs  Juhu Tara Rd near Hotel Atlantic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹36,923 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Enclave For Sale In Vile Parle West

Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹26,400 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Heritage Residency For Sale In Santacruz West

Dheeraj Heritage Residency   Dheeraj Heritage Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Anu Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Anu Chs   3RRR+562, Milan Subway Rd, LIC Colony, Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹30,488 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bussa Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West

Bussa Apartment  Bussa Apartment, VM Bhargav Rd, Khira Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Labham Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Labham Residency  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudarshan Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹20,400 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
0.4 km from VIVO DN Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sitara Niwas For Sale In Khar Danda

Sitaram Niwas 20th B Rd near Cheron Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Stella For Sale In Santacruz West

Crystal Stella  Santacruz West, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,258 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Malhar For Sale In Juhu

Jai Malhar  Juhu Koliwada, H B Gawde MargNear Holy Cross Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Gladhurst Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West

Gladhurst Apartment  Gladhurst Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Green Park For Sale In Santacruz West

daulat nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pooja Enclave For Sale In Vile Parle West

Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹31,625 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Vatika For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sudarsan Vatika  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹32,776 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rizvi Park For Sale In Santacruz West

chandrakanths@live.com
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹57,960 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Heritage Residency For Sale In Santacruz West

Pioneer Heritage Residency  Pioneer Heritage Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rameshwar Society For Sale In Santacruz West

Rameshwar Society  SV Rd,Near Surya Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹51,282 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Khira Nagar Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West,

Khira Nagar Apartment  Khira Nagar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Iona chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Iona chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Iona chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Iona chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Iona chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Iona chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Iona chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Iona chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!