nbrank,desc

34 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalyani Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kalyani Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerwada

Kumar Parnakuti  Wadar Wasti, Kamrajnagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale  In Yerwada1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Zaitoon Palace Wadgaonsheri For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Rajendri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Zaitoon Palace Wadgaonsheri For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Enclave For Sale In Viman Nagar

Suyog Enclave  behing Bajaj Finserv, Sakore Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

Wadar Wasti Kamrajnagar, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hermes Paras Vi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Nyati Enchante For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nyati Enchante  Nyati Enchante, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.96 Lacs
₹7,696 per sq.ft.
40,670/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ananda Heights For Sale In Sainikwadi

Ananda Heights  Near Bank of Maharashtra,Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri ,Pune,Maharashtra-411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Eternia For Sale In Viman Nagar

Disha Eternia  Viman Nagar, sakore nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Codename Koregaon Central For Sale In Koregaon Park

Koregaon Park, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,129 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B1Panchshil Tech Park OneCarnival CinemasNitesh HubRuby Hall Clinic

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Heights For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Ganraj Heights  Balaji Uddyam Nagar, Sainikwadi near Konark Splendour Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Corner View Terrace For Sale In Yerwada

Corner View Terrace  Nagar Road, Yerwada, Pune-411006, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Hadapsar

keshav chowk near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune  N Main Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,740 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Karan Gharonda, For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sainikwadi, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Redevolopmemt Deepak Park Kalyaninagar Redevolopment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹46,154 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Reelicon Shelters For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Reelicon Shelters  Sainikwadi,near C5 Bramha Suncity Wadgaonsheri Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Residency For Sale In Karegaon Park

parth residency   karegaon midc parth residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹2,925 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

rani Market Rd, near Metro Station & Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ekon Homes For Sale In Viman Nagar

New Airport Road Near Symbiosis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shanti Niketan For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Anjali high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Suyash Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Suyash Apartment  Wadgaon Sheri Rd Near Jain Dharma Sthanak, Vadgoan Sheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Dhanraj Height For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Kharadkar Nagar, Sopan Nagar, Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri near ***************** *****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,379 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kothari Orchid For Sale In Viman Nagar

Kothari Orchid  Sakore Nagar, Near Rose Apartments and Symbiosis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Gardenia Society Phase 1 For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Naiknavare Gardenia Society Phase 1  HW5C+7M6, 2, Somnath Nagar Rd, Azad Nagar, Sopan Nagar, Somnath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014 near Ramchandra Sabhagruha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Karan Ceto For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Karan Ceto  Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹10,733 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Iris apartment, kalyani nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Iris apartment, kalyani nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Iris apartment, kalyani nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Iris apartment, kalyani nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Iris apartment, kalyani nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Iris apartment, kalyani nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Iris apartment, kalyani nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Iris apartment, kalyani nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!