nbrank,desc

222 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Matunga , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Matunga , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,379 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale  In Dadar East1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Zara Habitats Horizon For Sale In Matunga West

Zara Habitats Horizon  Zara Habitats Horizon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Zara Habitats Horizon For Sale  In Matunga West1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹28,380 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Buildarch Sakura For Sale In Dadar West

Buildarch Sakura  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹34,827 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Johaan Signature Isle For Sale In Wadala

Johaan Signature Isle  Wadala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹25,611 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Lakadawala Maaria Annex For Sale In Antop Hill

Lakadawala Maaria Annex  Lakadawala Maaria Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,496 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
1.5 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Cynthiandra For Sale In Dadar West

Shubh Cynthiandra  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹28,338 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Ganesh Park Way For Sale In Matunga East

Om Sai Ganesh Park Way  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹31,481 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹28,311 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Datta Govind Niwas For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Sai Datta Govind Niwas  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹24,080 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights For Sale In Comrade Harbanslal Marg

Raj Heights  Comrade Harbanslal Marg, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,727 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Arista For Sale In Matunga

Tridhaatu Arista  Matunga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹30,184 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Zara Horizon For Sale In Matunga West

Zara Horizon  Matunga West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,880 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rockford Oceanic For Sale In Mahim

Rockford Oceanic  Mahim , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹35,100 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lak And Hanware Heights For Sale In Dharavi

Lak And Hanware Heights  Dharavi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.97 Lacs
₹14,104 per sq.ft.
45,834/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sai Aradhya For Sale In Dadar West

Mangalmurti Sai Aradhya  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹34,848 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga For Sale In Mahim

Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga  Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹34,326 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Uma Ishaan For Sale In Matunga

Sach 9 Uma Ishaan  Sach 9 Uma Ishaan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹28,312 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shagun 1 Osr For Sale In Mahim

Shagun 1 OSR  Shagun 1 OSR, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹33,001 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Skyline For Sale In Dadar West

Arihant Skyline  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹30,185 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Chamunda Prashant Udyan Chsl For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹28,402 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Nova For Sale In Parel

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Jawale Bhuvan For Sale In Dadar West

Prathamesh Jawale Bhuvan  Dadar,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹20,426 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Naqi Makhdoom Heights For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹22,984 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Heritage Heights For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹40,839 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the national jade vedant without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in national jade vedant, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in national jade vedant?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in national jade vedant.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in national jade vedant?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in national jade vedant is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the national jade vedant?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in national jade vedant. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!