nbrank,desc

286 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Da Vincy Baylord For Sale In Borivali West

Da Vincy Baylord, New Link Rd, IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Da Vincy Baylord For Sale  In Borivali West1/28
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)Carnival Cinemas Annex Mall, Borivali

1 BHK Apartment In Rawal Holy Family Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Rawal Holy Family CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹17,710 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rawal Holy Family Chsl For Sale  In Borivali West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East

Chandak Nishchay  Swami Vivekanand Rd, Ambawadi, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Eminente A&o Realty For Sale In Ovripada

A and O Eminente
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Complex Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Soni Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Eminente A&o Realty For Sale In Dahisar East

Eminente A&O Realty  opp. Shree Gokul anand Hotels Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹24,675 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Highrise Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Highrise Chs  L m road near Mary Immaculate Girls' High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In The Green Alfa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

The Green Alfa CHS  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹20,786 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Parasnath Eksar Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Parasnath Eksar Heights  Parasnath Eksar Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Sadguru Chs For Sale In Borivali East,

Shree Sai Sadguru CHS  Shree Sai Sadguru CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Acharya Ashram For Sale In Borivali

Acharya Ashram  Koliwada, Vazira, Acharya Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹25,424 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Amisha Borivali Padam Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,665 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Mhb Colony For Sale In Ashtavinayak Nagar Borivali

Lonk road, Sai plaza Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Prathana Acharya Ashram, For Sale In Borivali West

Prathana Acharya Ashram,   Prathana Acharya Ashram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Tapasya Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Shiv Tapasya Apartment  P.M Kulkarni Marg , Near Soham Tower , Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Shilp, Borivali For Sale In Borivali East

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹25,435 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Sumati Niwas For Sale In Dahisar West

Sumati Niwas  Baburao Ranade Rd, Navagaon, Mandapeshwar, Dahisar West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)
0.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwambhar Nageshwar Sra Chs For Sale In Kandarpada

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,060 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Charkop Gitanjali Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Charkop Gitanjali CHSL  Borivali, Konkan, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.3 Lacs
₹15,396 per sq.ft.
52,328/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Akshay Apartment , Dahisar For Sale In Dahisar West

YR Tawde Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In Pruthvi For Sale In Borivali

I C Colony, near Farmhouse Palladium Rest-O-Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹23,495 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mpr Sugand And Parijat For Sale In Dahisar East

SV Road near Namita Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹23,923 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In Green View For Sale In Borivali West

Acharya Narendra Dev Vidya Mandir High School, Lt Road, Prerna Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,540 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Jai devki without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jai devki , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Jai devki ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jai devki .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jai devki ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jai devki is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Jai devki ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jai devki . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!