nbrank,desc

312 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa Budruk , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa Budruk , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Arv New Town For Sale In 111, Opp. Bricks College Of Architecture

ARV New Town  bricks collage of architecture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arv New Town For Sale  In 111, Opp. Bricks College Of Architecture1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Undri

Arv Imperia  Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arv Imperia For Sale  In Undri1/19
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,841 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Katraj Kondhwa Road, Pune

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Kolte Patil Three Jewels
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Coutrywoods Society For Sale In Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Hubtown coutrywoods society  Cluster 4 Katraj-Kondhwa Road,-Opp Kolte-Patil society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Karma Rejoice, Undri For Sale In Pisoli

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Hubtown Countrywoods  HUBTOWN COUNTRYWOODS, I 605, ?????? ???, ?????? ???????, ????, ?????????? 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Hubtown Countrywoods  Hubtown Countrywoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Brookefield Willows For Sale In Pisoli

Nirman Brookefield Willows  Nirman Brookefield Willows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Maa Sankalp Sai Dwarika For Sale In Yewalewadi

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Yewalewadi

ARV Imperia  E wing, ARV IMPERIA, ARV IMPERIA, Undri, C-1303, Pisoli Rd, behind Dharmavat Petrol Pump, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Hubtown Countrywoods Society  T Wing, HUBTOWN COUNTRYWOODS Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarika For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Sai Dwarika  Kamte Nagar Rd, Kondhwa Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India View o
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarika Yewalewadi, Pune For Sale In Yewalewadi

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Pride For Sale In Yewalewadi

Fortune Pride  Yewalewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.23 Lacs
₹6,686 per sq.ft.
32,227/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kolte Patil Three Jewels   Kondhwa Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mount Brisa For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Hubtown Countrywoods  Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk 9970392424
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Glory For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kamal Glory  opp. Iskcon Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Nirman Brookefield Willows  dharmavat petrol pump near Bharat Petroleum Petrol and cng Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Mount Brisa For Sale In Mount Brisa, 351, Opposite Antara Society, Kamthe Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Kolte Patil Three Jewels Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arv New Town For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹7,285 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Kondhwa Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,666 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia, Yewalewadi For Sale In Arv Imperia

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Jay malhar complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jay malhar complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Jay malhar complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jay malhar complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jay malhar complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jay malhar complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Jay malhar complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jay malhar complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!