nbrank,desc

12 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Bowenpally , Hyderabad | 1 BHK Apartments in Bowenpally , Hyderabad

1 BHK Apartment In Ksr Madhavaram Estate For Sale In Bowenpally

KSR Madhavaram Estate  Bowenpally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.75 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
29,087/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ksr Madhavaram Estate For Sale  In Bowenpally1/10
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

SATYAM RESIDENCY  SATYAM RESIDENCY FFFQ+MX9 Hasmathpet, Bowenpally Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Satyam Residency For Sale  In Bowenpally1/2
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Gandham Plaza For Sale In Bowenpally

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

1 BHK Apartment In Chandra Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

chandra residency  Hasmatpet Rd,near Stop N Joy Baker's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Pavani Apartment For Sale In Bala Nagar

Pavani Apartment  on Pavani Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

1 BHK Apartment In Gandham Plaza For Sale In Bowenpally

Gandham Plaza  Amar Jyoti Number 7 Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,187 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Towers Bowenpally, Bowenpally For Sale In Bowenpally

Srinivasa Towers Bowenpally, Bowenpally  Brig Syed Road, Panchavati Colony, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

1 BHK Apartment In Pavani Apartment For Sale In Bala Nagar

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Sn Medows For Sale In Beeramguda

near SADASHIVA HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Mallikarjuna Colony near Srinivasa Maternity & Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7,000
₹7 per sq.ft.
40/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sai Pooja Aparttments For Sale In Bowenpally

Ganesh Nagar Colony, Near VR Multi-Speciality Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,992 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsS R Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Gandham Plaza New Bowenpally For Sale In New Bowenpally, Bowenpally

ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

KSR Madhavaram Estate  Bowenpally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.75 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
29,087/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Satyam Residency For Sale  In Bowenpally1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Gandham Plaza For Sale In Bowenpally

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chandra Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

chandra residency  Hasmatpet Rd,near Stop N Joy Baker's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Pavani Apartment For Sale In Bala Nagar

Pavani Apartment  on Pavani Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gandham Plaza For Sale In Bowenpally

Gandham Plaza  Amar Jyoti Number 7 Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,187 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Pavani Apartment For Sale In Bala Nagar

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Sn Medows For Sale In Beeramguda

near SADASHIVA HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Mallikarjuna Colony near Srinivasa Maternity & Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7,000
₹7 per sq.ft.
40/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sai Pooja Aparttments For Sale In Bowenpally

Ganesh Nagar Colony, Near VR Multi-Speciality Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,992 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Jcr complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jcr complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Jcr complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jcr complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jcr complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jcr complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Jcr complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jcr complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!