nbrank,desc

75 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Waliv , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Waliv , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Rite 24 For Sale In Vasai East

Rite 24  Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,682 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rite 24 For Sale  In Vasai East1/5
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Star City , Vasai For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rashmi Star City , Vasai For Sale  In Vasai East1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Star Residency Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Star Residency Vasai East  Evershine City, Vasai East Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Shanti Green Park For Sale In Vasai East

fatherwadi near vidhya vinkashi high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27.75 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
15,904/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Mukund Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Mukund Apartment  Waliv Gaon Rd Near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiJ S Mobile

1 BHK Apartment In Bright Galaxy For Sale In Bright Galaxy

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Bright Galaxy For Sale In Bright Galaxy

Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,732 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Bhagat Complex For Sale In Vasai East

Mohan Bhagat Complex  Mohan Bhagat Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiJ S Mobile

1 BHK Apartment In New Galaxy Wonder Residency For Sale In Vasai-virar

New Galaxy Wonder Residency  CR3W+CWX, Fatherwadi, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Rajlaxmi Apartment  Rajlaxmi Apartment Waliv Rd Golani Naka, Vasai East Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Millan Evershine City For Sale In Vasai East

Sai Millan Evershine City  jawaharlal nehru rd near Carnival Broadway Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Parmar Jewel Residency For Sale In Vasai East

Parmar Jewel Residency  Parmar Jewel Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bright Galaxy For Sale In Vasai East

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Palms, Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Imperial Palms, Vasai East  Kuba Masjid, Dhumal Nagar, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Waliv, Maharashtra, India 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Zar Empire For Sale In Vasai East

Zar Empire  CV9F+JRQ, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, sativli, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershinePlatinum Hospital VasaiJ S MobileStar Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Parmar Tiara Palace For Sale In Vasai East

Kailash Parmar Tiara Palace  Range-Office, Golani Naka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,033 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Kothari Apeksha Complex For Sale In Vasai East

Kothari Apeksha Complex  Kothari Apeksha Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,746 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Apartment Vasai, Vasai East For Sale In Mahalaxmi Industrial Estate

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,095 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Shraddha Apartment   Shivaji Nagar, Inside Rajprabh Ind Estate Opposite - Golani Naka Waliv, Vasai East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Royal House For Sale In Vasai East

Royal House  Waliv Rd, Waliv, Golani Naka, Vasai East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Golden Angan Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Fatherwadi, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Ornate Heights  Yashwant smart city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,969 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Lakshmi Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Raj lakshmi tower   JAIN MANDIR, AMBAWADI BUNGALOW, opp. AMBAWADI, Vasai East, Waliv, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Chs For Sale In Vasai East

SUNSHINE CHS  VASAI EAST SHUNSHINE APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Acb kk classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Acb kk classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Acb kk classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Acb kk classic.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Acb kk classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Acb kk classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Acb kk classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Acb kk classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!