nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kanganheri Road , Delhi | 1 BHK Apartments in Kanganheri Road , Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shankar Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

shiv shankar apartment  SHIV SHANKAR APARTMENT , Sector 28
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Shankar Apartment For Sale  In Dwarka
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymVenkateshwar HospitalDwarka Sector 21

1 BHK Flat In Aark Residency For Sale In Dwarka

G2WM+PV5, Unnamed Road, Bamnoli Village, Sector 28 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aark Residency For Sale  In Dwarka 1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalSarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymVenkateshwar Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Pritam Ashiyana Homes For Sale In Delhi

near shiva hotels Divine Ashiana homes, Bamnoli village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sultanpur

Apartment  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Chawla Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Cult.Fit Elite Gym Dwarka Sector 12Venkateshwar Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Golf Link Apartments Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

37, Sector 23b, Dwarka, Delhi, 110077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Aura FitnessVenkateshwar Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Golf Link Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

DDA Golf link Apartment   Dhul Siras, Dwarka Sec 23B , near PRIME QUALITY ELEVATOR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
1.4 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Block A10, Sector 23 Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Golf Link Society For Sale In Dwarka

DDA GOLF LINK SOCIETY  DDA GOLF LINK SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Dwarka

146A, Bharthal Village, Sector 26,Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,194 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Golf Link Dda Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Khera Colony, Sector 23b
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
North-West
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 21
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Lig For Sale In Dda Lig Flat Dwarka Sector 26

LIG flat Dwarka Sector 26
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Dwarka

dda flat   DDA GOLF LINK SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,111 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

BLOCK-A11, DDA GOLF LINK SOCIETY, Dhul Siras, DDA golf link apartments Dwarka sec 23b
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Golf Link Apartments Dwarka For Sale In Sector 23b

Golf Link Apartments Dwarka  Golf Link Apartments Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Golf View Condos, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Golf View Condos, Dwarka  Sector 19B, Sector 19 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Dharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsVenkateshwar Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Golf Link Apartments Dwarka For Sale In Sector 23 Dwarka

Pochanpur, Yashobhoomi Heritage INN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Rose Apartments  Pocket B, Dwarka Sector 18B, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Golf Link For Sale In Dwarka

Airport Metro) Gate, Dwarka, 3, near Yashobhoomi metro stationDwarka Expy, opposite Yashobhoomi Convention Centre, Sector 25
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rose Apartment Sector 18 For Sale In Dwarka

sector 18 dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Rose Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Pocket B, Dwarka Sector 18B, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Apartments, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Rose Apartments, Dwarka  Rose Apartments, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Dwarka

DDA Flats  Sector 23B NEAR YashoBhoomi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Roop Apartment For Sale In Neb Sarai

Roop Apartment   Plot 125D, Neb Sarai, New Delhi, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23BINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

Sector 23, Bholaram colony, Block B, Pochanpur Colony, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Golf Link Apartments Dwarka For Sale In Sector 23 Dwarka

Golf Link Apartments Dwarka  DDA GOLF LINK Apartment, Sector 23-B, Dwarka New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kanganheri road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kanganheri road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kanganheri road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kanganheri road.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kanganheri road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kanganheri road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kanganheri road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kanganheri road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!