nbrank,desc

75 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Prabhat Road , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Prabhat Road , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,247 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale  In Sadashiv Pet1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Shree For Sale In Narayan Peth

Shubham Shree  Narayan Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹15,754 per sq.ft.
69,886/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shubham Shree For Sale  In Narayan Peth1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Parshwa For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Parshwa  Parshwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.1 Lacs
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
51,067/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue For Sale In Erandwane

Ravetkar 70 West Avenue  Ravetkar 70 West Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Datar Gangotri For Sale In Erandwane

Datar Gangotri  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shreekunj Building For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shreekunj Building  Manjri Rd,Near Greenwoods Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Apartment In Ajit Giripushp For Sale In Erandwane

Ajit Giripushp  Ajit Giripushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.17 Lacs
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
41,363/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Avadhoot Anugraha For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avadhoot Anugraha  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.4 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
47,800/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Neminath Kiaan For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Neminath Kiaan  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Navi Peth For Sale In Ganjve Chowk

Shivganga Navi Peth  ganjve chowk near Lal Bahudur Shashtri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Khinvasara K C Tower For Sale In Narayan Peth

Khinvasara K C Tower  495, Narayan Peth, Near Patrya Maruti Mandir 201 Balkrishna Apts, Inside Gajanan Chaitanya Building, Bhatancha Bol, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Saraswati Corner  Chinchwad railway station resrvation samor, JQRR+6PR, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Premanand For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Gangotree Premanand  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹18,801 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Chandraneel Housing For Sale In Dattawadi

chandraneel housing  Sinhgad Rd,Near ramkrishna matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Samruddhi For Sale In Narayan Peth

Akshay Samruddhi  Narayan Pethi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sukhanand Society For Sale In Municipal Colony

sukhanand society  GR2W+PXQ, Dandekar Pool, Municipal Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Housing Society For Sale In Narayan Peth

Shubham Housing society   Laxmi Road near Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Prabhat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Balaji prabhat   Krushna Hardas Path near Sugras Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gahini Prasad Building For Sale In Erandwane

Gahini prasad building   Vakil Nagar NEAR Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,723 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Bk Pate Heights For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Shaniwar Peth, Pune - 411030, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sai Niwas  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree For Sale In Erandwane

Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree  Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.97 Lacs
₹13,457 per sq.ft.
48,126/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swojas Emerald For Sale In Erandwane

Swojas Emerald  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Krupa Chs For Sale In Dattawadi

Anant krupa chs   Datta Wadi Rd Bank Of India Colony, Near Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kotibhaskar prabhat without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kotibhaskar prabhat, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kotibhaskar prabhat?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kotibhaskar prabhat.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kotibhaskar prabhat?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kotibhaskar prabhat is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kotibhaskar prabhat?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kotibhaskar prabhat. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!