nbrank,desc

350 - Flats for Sale in Krishna Apartments, Sector 99, Sector 99 Noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sunworld Vanalika For Sale In Sector 107

Sunworld Vanalika  Sunworld Vanalika, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,235 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunworld Vanalika For Sale  In Sector 1071/22
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Medalleo High Rise, Sector 107 For Sale In Sector 107

Mahagun Medalleo High Rise, Sector 107  Sector 107, near Mahagun Medalleo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,351 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahagun Medalleo High Rise, Sector 107 For Sale  In Sector 107
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Knights Court For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹12,881 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹25,164 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharanam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharanam  Great Value Sharnam near Sec 107, Sector 107 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹15,593 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Great Value Anandam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Anandam  Tower O, Great Value Sharnam, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,486 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/53
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharnam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharnam  Great Value Sharnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In The Ultima Heights For Sale In Hajipur, Sector 104

The ultima Heights   The Ultima Heights, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft

Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹22,119 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharnam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharnam  Great Value Sharnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Builders Hi Tech Homes, Hazipur For Sale In Hazipur

Builders Hi Tech Homes, Hazipur  Hajipur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sds Nri Residency For Sale In Noida Sector 45

SDS NRI Residency  near prateek stylome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Danya Niketan For Sale In Sector 42

danya niketan  Dadri Main Rd near Shani And Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,186 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Boulevard Espacia For Sale In Sector 100

Sector 100, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,803 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹41,467 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Bliss Height Apartments For Sale In Sector 104

Bliss height Apartments  Sapphire Tower Ln, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Wonderhomes For Sale In Sector-45

WonderHomes  Sector 45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Hig Flats, Sector 105 For Sale In G9h9+j66, Pocket A, Sector 105, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Hig Flats, Sector 105  HIG Flats, Pocket A, Sector 105, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Advetaya Smart Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Advetaya Smart Homes  Advetaya Smart Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Boulevard, Sector 100, Noida For Sale In 3c

Lotus Boulevard, Sector 100, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Experion Elements For Sale In Sector 44

Experion Elements GH-02, Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹21,345 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,975 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

4 BHK Flat In Amrapali Heartbeat City, Sector 107, Noida For Sale In Sector 107, Noida

Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saj Star Residence For Sale In Sector 104

Hazipur, NEAR OYO TOWNHOUSE 171 SECTOR 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna apartments, sector 99 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna apartments, sector 99, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna apartments, sector 99?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna apartments, sector 99.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna apartments, sector 99?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna apartments, sector 99 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna apartments, sector 99?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna apartments, sector 99. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!