nbrank,desc

75 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Aundh , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Aundh , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Asic Neco Lakshya For Sale In Baner

Asic Neco Lakshya  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,183 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Asic Neco Lakshya For Sale  In Baner1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Infinity Raveera For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Infinity Raveera  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Infinity Raveera For Sale  In Pimple Nilakh1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.87 Lacs
₹7,244 per sq.ft.
29,729/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Castle World For Sale In Aundh

Castle World  Near Medi Point, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society  Madhuban society lane number 4 ashwamegh apartment, Shitole Nagar, Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnai Appartment For Sale In Aundh

Krishnai Appartment   DP Rd near Mohammad Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Marigold For Sale In Tathawade

Marigold  behind Raghunandan Mangal Karyalay, Nimbalkar Nagar, Tathawade Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ginger HotelRosewood RestaurantYaara Di HaaveliNoorya HometelAditya Birla Memorial Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Rajnigandha Appartment For Sale In New Sangvi

Samarth Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,239 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Souvenir For Sale In Mahalunge

Saarrthi Souvenir  Mahalunge, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Complex For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

NEAR RANJANA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Anushka Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Anushka apartment  Survey number 249, 1, New DP Rd, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ridhi Sidhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi

ridhi sidhi plaza  aundh ravet rd,near Spicer Memorial College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Aundh

Padmalaya Residency  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,206 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Shrushti Heights For Sale In New Sanghvi

81/1B/18, Adarsh Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Puram For Sale In Aundh

Hari Om Puram  near parihar chowk , opposite DAV school lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,879 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Castle World For Sale In Aundh

BLOCK-B, Shambhu Vihar Society, Madhuban Colony, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹11,186 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Homes For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Soham Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Soham Apartment  30-449, Late Shiv Ram Rd, Sharda Colony, Kranti Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghvi

Gautami Apartment  Sukh Sagar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Riviera Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sunshine Riviera Apartment  Spicer Sangvi Road, Near Spicer school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vihar For Sale In New Sangavi

Atharva Vihar  Ashok Madhav Pardi Rd, near Amrut Bharat seva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Arvi Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi

Riddhi Siddhi Plaza  Shitole Nagar, Old Sangvi Opp Indian Oil petrol pump ,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Icon For Sale In Tathawade

Silver icon  Dange Chowk Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Enclave For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Swami Enclave  Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kumar prerana without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar prerana, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kumar prerana?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar prerana.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar prerana?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar prerana is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kumar prerana?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar prerana. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!