nbrank,desc

174 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kumar Primavera , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kumar Primavera , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua Vista For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Aqua Vista  Near Eon IT Park,Kharadi, Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.91 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
38,922/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Aqua Vista For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/12
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshavnagar

Konark Virtue  Manjari Rd, Kodre Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Konark Virtue For Sale  In Keshavnagar1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Elevate For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Malkani Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

Malkani Bon Vivant  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.71 Lacs
₹7,196 per sq.ft.
43,965/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Antara For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej New Launch Keshav Nagar For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej New Launch Keshav Nagar  Near Eon IT Park,Kharadi, Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.91 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
37,204/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshavnagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Residences For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Residences  Duville Riverdale Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pgd Pinnacle, Kharadi, Pune, Pune For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹10,953 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Vinod Celestia For Sale In Mundhwa

Vinod Celestia  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.75 Lacs
₹7,893 per sq.ft.
29,087/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tathe Hight,ambegoan Budruk For Sale In 351, Dalavi Nagar, Ambegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Mundhwa

chintamani heights  Keshav Nagar Road near cantonment bank lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden , Mundhwa For Sale In Eves Garden Society

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pgd Pinnacle For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Pgd Pinnacle  37, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Krish, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Konark Krish, Mundhwa  35/2A/1, Keshavnagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Smart Avenue Apartment For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Smart Avenue Apartment  Main Road, Near Florida Estate,Florida Estate Keshav Nagar, Florida Estate Road, Sasane Colony, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bramha Waterbay For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Bramha Waterbay  New Kalyani Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Waterbay, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹10,351 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Zaitoon Palace Wadgaonsheri For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Rajendri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Venus Garden For Sale In Kharadi

Venus Garden  Near Bank Of Baroda, Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Lavish Villa For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Behind Sangram Wines, Manjri road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti 25 East For Sale In Kharadi

Nirmiti 25 East  Nirmiti 25 East, Sainath Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,786 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Brahma Corp Water Bay For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Brahma Corp Water Bay  Brahma Corp Water Bay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Silversands Emerald Bay For Sale In Mundhwa

Purva Silversands Emerald Bay  Near Royal Advertising Media Keshav Nagar,Sharad Nagar,Mundhwa,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Geetas Gracia For Sale In Kharadi

Geetas Gracia  22/2, Thite Nagar, Kharadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Society For Sale In Mundhwa

near bhasoo club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kumar primavera without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar primavera , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kumar primavera ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar primavera .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar primavera ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar primavera is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kumar primavera ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar primavera . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!