nbrank,desc

451 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Katraj , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Katraj , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Satya For Sale In Katraj

Om Sai satya   Katraj Chowk, Santosh Nagar near Katraj Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Satya  For Sale  In Katraj1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Sky Heights For Sale In Katraj

Katrajnagar near Sarpanch vyankoji khopade office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sky Heights For Sale  In Katraj
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Flat In Santosh Heritage For Sale In Katraj

next to santoshi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,544 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Darshan For Sale In Katraj

ganesh darshan  Satara Rd near IIFL Gold Loan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Tower For Sale In Katraj

Raj Tower  Katraj, Pune-411046, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Residency For Sale In Katraj

Sai Samarth Residency  Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Rajas Society Near Vishva Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,386 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Nagari Co-op Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Morya Nagari (a Wing)

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Narayan Complex For Sale In Rajas Society

Rajas Society near hujur paga school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vignaharta Apartment For Sale In Mangdewadi

vignaharta apartment   Mangdewadi, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

1 BHK Flat In Vasant Lata For Sale In Kondhwa(bk)

Vrundawan Lane, Near Micro Supreme Auto Industries (I) Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Teerth For Sale In Katraj

Shiv Teerth  Mangdewadi near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Heights For Sale In Katraj

Sagar Heights  Sagar Heights, Katraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swamy Residency For Sale In Mangdewadi

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal Centernahre

1 BHK Flat In Goraksha Smruti For Sale In Karaj

CVPC+F8G, Gujarwadi Rd, Katrajnagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Housing Society, Sai Siddhi Chowk. For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Mahalakshmi Apartment For Sale In Katraj

CVJ6+995, Mangdewadi, Katraj,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,497 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kusum Kunj Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Kusum Kunj Apartment  Kusum Kunj Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Vihar For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Vaishnavi Vihar  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.56 Lacs
₹4,168 per sq.ft.
32,990/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hemi Corner Society For Sale In Katraj

Near Hotel Kinara, katraj - ghat road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: D MartMcDonald'sDomino's PizzaRichie RichBharati Vidyapeeth University College of Engineering

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

standalone building, Santosh Nagar near Prabha Tyres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

standalone building, Lane Number 4, Tilekar Nagar,near Akhil Tilekar nagar mitra mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Katraj

Katrajnagar,near Samarth Complex,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shraddha Saburi Apartment

Near khopde nagae
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the La casa legatee without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in La casa legatee, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in La casa legatee?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in La casa legatee.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in La casa legatee?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in La casa legatee is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the La casa legatee?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in La casa legatee. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!