nbrank,desc

28 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Porur , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Porur , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Housing Upscale For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Sidharth Housing Upscale  76, Kundrathur Main Rd, Ramanatheswarar Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India Lat, Lon: 13.024141, 80.147956
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,168 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sidharth Housing Upscale For Sale  In Madhanandapuram1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primera, Manapakkam For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Casagrand Primera, Manapakkam  S.R.Ananthi S.R.Builders, Aarumugam Nagar Main Rd, Ramapuram, Arumugam Nagar, Periya Palayatamman Nagar, Mugalivakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Casagrand Primera, Manapakkam For Sale  In Mugalivakkam1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Utopia  Casagrand Primera, Arumugam Nagar, Periya Palayatamman Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpavriksham Apartments, Madhanandhapuram For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Kalpavriksham Apartments, Madhanandhapuram  Himachal Nagar, near Sri Mahal, Madhanandhapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Isha Gayatri For Sale In Isha Gayatri Homes

Isha Gayatri  T Ponnambalam Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Ksa Sai Anugraha For Sale In Moulivakkam

Sathyanarayana puram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Aehaan Flats For Sale In Addison Nagar Main Road

aehaan flats  addison nagar ganesa st mangadu tea stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,973 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Castle, Kolapakkam For Sale In Kolapakkam

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹9,283 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Asn Samruddhi For Sale In Chromepet

Nemilichery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Neelambari Apartments For Sale In Moulivakkam

Neelambari Apartments  3/477, Shanmuga Nagar, Moulivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vijayam Homes For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Sindhu streetBai Kadai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Kalpavriksham Apartments For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Sri Mahal, Madhanandhapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Anusha Garden Phase 29 For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Anusha garden phase 29  Mugalivakkam Main Rd near Sri Venkateswara Sweets And Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Teckno Astraa Garden For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Hi Teckno Astraa Garden  278/1 kolapakkam main road near ajithboard bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mugalivakkam Phase Iii, Mugalivakkam For Sale In Mugalivakkam

BALAJI AVENUE,MUGALIVAKKAM near ponvidiyasram school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,553 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Akshitha Homes For Sale In Mugalivakkam

akshitha homes  subashshree nagar 2nd main road 7th cross street,near Kedar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sangeetha Enclave, Porur For Sale In Porur

Sangeetha Enclave, Porur  Madha Nagar Main Road, Madanandappuram, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam For Sale In Cholan Street

Aishwaryam  vigneshwara nagar porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹9,719 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
499 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Manju Foundations Royal Villa For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Manju Foundations Royal Villa  Manju Foundations Royal Villa, Sankaralinganar St, Bharathi Nagar ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shiva Homes Kailash Flats For Sale In Moulivakkam

kundrattur main road near Hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Ramachandra Nagar Kolapakkam For Sale In Kolapakkam

kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Iswarhya Builders For Sale In Kolapakkam

Padma Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mala Builders For Sale In Porur

Mount Poonamallee Rd near Saravana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalEkkattuthangal

1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Bavanam Geruga For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Near VGN appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gerugambakkam

standalone building, chakarapani nagar tamarai street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,466 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the La sofie without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in La sofie, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in La sofie?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in La sofie.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in La sofie?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in La sofie is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the La sofie?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in La sofie. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!