nbrank,desc

40 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ghorpadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Ghorpadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Daimond Plaza For Sale In Hadapsar

daimond plaza  Mundhwa Industrial Area, near B G Shirke Construction Technology Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,725 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Daimond Plaza For Sale  In Hadapsar1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sulochana Prakalp Apartments For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sai Sulochana Prakalp Apartments  Sr. No. 50/2A, Opp. B.G. Shikre Mundwa, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Sulochana Prakalp Apartments For Sale  In Ghorpadi
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Mundhwa

taradatta colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kadambari Apartment For Sale In Kpct Mall A-wing Sivarkar Road, Gw32+mhp, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Next To Icici Wanawadi Taluka, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India

Kadambari Apartments, Sarita Vihar Phase 2, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Lohagadh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Lohagadh cooperative housing society  Swami Vivekanand Nagar near ASPT petrol pump and Laxmi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

Samarth Residency  Bharat Forge company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Tapodham Colony, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Southern Command Officers Mess, Gate Number 2, Kahun Rd, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

tapodham colony, talegaon dabhade  wellness medical and sarswati school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.1 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
16,678/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In Wanowrie

Silver homes  Shivaji Wadi Road near Shri Swami Samarth Sewa Math Dattadham, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Lacs
₹575 per sq.ft.
1,834/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Estania Chs For Sale In Mundhwa

ESTANIA Chs  BFC Road near Bharat Forge Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Heights For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Codename Koregaon Central For Sale In Koregaon Park

Koregaon Park, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,129 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B1Panchshil Tech Park OneCarnival CinemasNitesh HubRuby Hall Clinic

1 BHK Apartment In Vivek Apt. For Sale In Hadapsar

Vivek Apt.  Rd to Hadapsar MIDC, Bhaskar Colony, Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Lakshmi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Slk Homes For Sale In Wanowrie

SLK HOMES   GW53+V5P, Canal Rd, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Manish Darshan Building For Sale In Wanowrie

Manish Darshan Building, Pune - Solapur Rd, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Rohinton Kalpana Classic, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanwadi

Rohinton Kalpana Classic, Wanwadi  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vimal Park For Sale In Keshav Nagar

vimal park  Keshav Nagar rd near Orbis Cbse School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Atharv Sadan For Sale In Hadapsar

Atharv Sadan  124/283 BG Shirke Road, Mundhwa Industrial Area Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Atharva Sadan For Sale In Ghorpadi

Shirke MIDC, Near Shri Datta Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Complex For Sale In Mundhwa

Gurudatta Complex  GWC5+QVM, BG Shirke Rd, Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036 near SHIRKE GATE NO 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Manish Darshan Apartment For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Near Diamond Bakery,, Wanawari,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Enclave For Sale In Ghorpadi

Maruti Enclave  Kalashankar Nagar b t kawde road taradata colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sapna Nanda Apartment For Sale In Mundhwa

sapna nanda apartment  Ghorpadi,near Yellow Blosoom housing society,Babu Khan Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Fatima Nagar, Wanawari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Renuka Complex For Sale In Ghorpadi

ingle Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Dinshaw House For Sale In Camp

Opposite Navin Hind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Laxmi balaji darshan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laxmi balaji darshan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Laxmi balaji darshan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laxmi balaji darshan.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Laxmi balaji darshan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laxmi balaji darshan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Laxmi balaji darshan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laxmi balaji darshan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!