nbrank,desc

281 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Shivane , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Shivane , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan
32.46 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
18,604/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Codename Nande For Sale  In Nande1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Eisha Ishanya, Pune For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Eisha Ishanya, Pune For Sale  In Kondhawe-dhawade
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Residency For Sale In Shivane

Kshitij residency   Uttamnagar near Ahire Gate, NDA Govt office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh For Sale In Shivane

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,062 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shardha Residency For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

shardha residency  near NDA Road Near Shobha Park Society and nda gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,114 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Park For Sale In Uttam Nagar

lakshmi park  NDA Road,Near Blue Bird School, Kondwa -Dhawde,Uttam Nagar,Pune,Maharashtra-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Swami Chaya Society For Sale In Shivane

sri swami chaya society  FQ8J+P53, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Heights For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

Vastushodh Urbangram  Kondhawe-Dhawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Swamini Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Swamini Apartment  Swamini Apartment, Warje Malwadi Rd, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dhawade Sonai Park For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

NDA Rd, near HDFC ERGO General Insurance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Shivane

siddhivinayak  FQ8H+9VH, Near Shinde bridge, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Sanskruti Heights For Sale In Nanded City

Sanskruti Sanskruti Heights  NDA Road Near Dudhane Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,378 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex Shivne For Sale In Shivane

uttamnagar shivne shri balaji complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi For Sale In Sivane

mahalaxmi   nda road near Wingsss College of Aviation Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dnyaneshwari Residency For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

opp bhim nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Dangat Patil Nagar For Sale In Shivane

dangat estate near Hindustan Bakery - Factory Outlet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Kashmira Height For Sale In Shivane

Kashmira Height  1, NDA Rd, opp. Indian Oil Petrol and CNG Pump, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,248 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Properties For Sale In Shivane

Uttam Nagar, Near Sayali Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Shivane

Siddhivinayak Complex  Chowk, Dangat Patil Nagar,near Shinde Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,936 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shreya Residency For Sale In Shivane

Shreya Residency  Sr.No.83/2-4,Shed no. 719, NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, near venketash enginnering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Samrth For Sale In Shivane

Swami Samrth  Shed no 5B, Manoha near Hindustan Bakery - Factory Outlet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In A Square Residency For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sri Residency For Sale In Shivane

Bhikoba More Nagar, near Z P School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,565 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pruthviraj Sankul For Sale In Shivane

Pruthviraj Sankul  NDA road, near Navbharat highschool,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the M square prathmesh residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in M square prathmesh residency , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in M square prathmesh residency ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in M square prathmesh residency .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in M square prathmesh residency ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in M square prathmesh residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the M square prathmesh residency ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in M square prathmesh residency . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!