nbrank,desc

303 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chikhali , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Chikhali , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Noble Noble Vishnu Vihar For Sale In Pune

VISHNU VIHAR,pune,411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Noble Noble Vishnu Vihar For Sale  In Pune
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Vinayak Nilay, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Siddhi Vinayak Nilay, Chikhali  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,339 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bansal Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Bansal kesar valley  Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Near Gokulam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Exotique For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Exotique  Bag Wasti Rd, Chikhali,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CHotel Bird Valley chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Square One For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Square One  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.72 Lacs
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
33,652/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gk Palacio Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

GK Palacio Phase 1  BorhadeWadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Humra For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹23,059 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination Memoir For Sale In Chikhali

DR Gavhane Destination Memoir  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Township Phase : 1 For Sale In Moshi

Woodsville Township Phase : 1  Woodsville St, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,046 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Vishwa For Sale In Ideal Developers | Balaji Vishwa

Balaji Vishwa  nar by dmart moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,899 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Mrrj+q8f, Khed Taluka, Maharashtra 410501, India

Aishwaryam Hamara  A10 AISHWARYAM HAMARA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Silver 18 For Sale In Chikhali, Pune

Mayuresh Silver 18  Sawatha Mali Temple Rd, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Neelangan, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Sonigara Neelangan, Chikhali  Near vishwakalyan English medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ideal Balaji Vishwa For Sale In Moshi

Ideal Balaji Vishwa  Gat No. 1257, Borhade Wadi, Moshi-Dehu road , Moshi, Pune -412105, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road near SNBP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,873 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Hamara  Flat no. A9-602, Aishwaryam Hamara Society, Near SNBP School, Jadhavwadi , Chikhali, Moshi Dehu, Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,472 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gk Palacio Phase 1, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

GK Palacio Phase 1, Moshi  BorhadeWadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Castle For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹8,394 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Gokulam Society For Sale In Chikhali

Gat No.1638, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,687 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/36

1 BHK Apartment In Saheel Fortune Park For Sale In Moshi

Saheel Fortune Park  Borhadewadi, Gat No. 195, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Next to Priyadarshini School, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Gat No.1645, Patil Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Everest Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Chikhali near City Pride School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Prathamesh Park For Sale In Chikhali

Shree Prathamesh Park  Shree Prathamesh Park Kudalwadi, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,272 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Flat In Dkrs Apartment For Sale In Moi

Moi Road near Z.P. Primary School Moi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CChaudhari Dhaba

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Rudra maithili pearl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rudra maithili pearl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Rudra maithili pearl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rudra maithili pearl.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rudra maithili pearl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rudra maithili pearl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Rudra maithili pearl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rudra maithili pearl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!