nbrank,desc

276 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Khadakwasla , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Khadakwasla , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Sparsh For Sale In Kolhewadi

Morya sparsh  near LogicLoom IT Solutions MORYA SPARSH opp. CWPRS, Moraya Sparsh, Kolhewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Morya Sparsh For Sale  In Kolhewadi1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Sparsh For Sale In Kolhewadi

MORYA SPARSH  MORYA SPARSH, Moraya Sparsh, Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Morya Sparsh For Sale  In Kolhewadi

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Behind Zila Parishad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Ambiance Aura For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amruta Vihar Kirkatwadi For Sale In Bhawani Complex Wing-b, Shop No.13, Amruta Vihar Building, Gulabrao Nagar ********** Sinhgad Rd, Phata, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India

Amruta Vihar Kirkatwadi  Kirkatwadi Phata Sinhagad Road Above Jai Mataji Hardware Near Hotel Swagat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,468 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ramana Myra For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
53.1 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
30,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dedge Chaitrangan, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Dedge Chaitrangan, Kirkatwadi  Shop No. 5 near Suryoday Small Finance Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan
32.46 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
18,604/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf, For Sale In Kirkatwadi

kamal green leaf,  Gat N0. 571, Off, Sinhgad Rd, near ZP School, Karanjawane Wasti, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Wanjalewadi, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale For Sale In Khadakwasla

Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Amruta Vihar For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Amruta Vihar  Sinhgad Rd Near CANARA BANK - KHADAKWASLA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Dhruv Residency Chs For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Dhruv Residency CHS  GOKUL NAGAR, iskon temple 500m, opposite to state bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society For Sale In Kolhewadi

Madhuban Society  Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanshree Apartment For Sale In Nanded

Dhanshree Apartment  Saragam C 903 near Viraj Yoga Retreat & Trek
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sahayadri Madhuban For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sinhgad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,080 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Homedale For Sale In Homedale

Homedale,DIAT Road,Khadakwasla Bypass Road,Pune,411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentNavle HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 BHK Flat In Shree Dhareshwar Aangan Society For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kirkatwadi, Shree Dhareshwar Aangan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf, Kirkatwadi  Gat N0. 571, Off Sinhgad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Yuthika Enclave For Sale In Kolhewad

Yuthika Enclave  Kolhewadi near Datta Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi  CQRV+2Q6, MaalWadi Rd, Bhairavnath Nagar, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024 near Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Sanskruti Heights For Sale In Nanded City

Sanskruti Sanskruti Heights  NDA Road Near Dudhane Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,378 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Matoshri Heights For Sale In Nanded

sawant bag D, Sinhgad Rd sr no 25/5 Mahadev nagar near Rohan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Ghule Park For Sale In Nanded City

Korde Bag, Nanded Gaon near Korde Stationery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Manav morya sparsh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manav morya sparsh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Manav morya sparsh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manav morya sparsh.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Manav morya sparsh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manav morya sparsh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Manav morya sparsh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manav morya sparsh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!