nbrank,desc

204 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale  In Moshi1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale  In  Moshi1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  near bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellence H Wing For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Gandharva Excellence Phase 1 I Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.81 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
29,694/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Old Sangvi

Balaji paradise   Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshtra I Land Moshi For Sale In Nakshatra I-land

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sahyadri Shruberry  Moshi,Sahyadri Shruberry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,901 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Borhade Wadi, Moshi

Sahyadri Shruberry  Near start speciality hospital . Borhadewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,901 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hg Suman Dreams For Sale In Mr9j+p42, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,621 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Silver 18 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Silver 18  MRHF+WG8 Silver 18, Sawatha Mali Temple Rd, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharrashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,538 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Indradhanu, Moshi For Sale In Vision Indradhanu

Vision Indradhanu, Moshi  chikhli mohsi link road ,jadhavwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Borhade Wadi, near Siddhant Pet Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,564 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Vishwa For Sale In Ideal Developers | Balaji Vishwa

Balaji Vishwa  nar by dmart moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,899 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharvanagari P8 Building For Sale In Moshi

Gandharvanagari P8 Building   Gat452/1/1 Moshi Tapkirngr, Bldp8,Opp Kendrya Vihar,Pune Nashik Highway,Gandharvanagari ., Gandharv Nagari, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India near Gayatri english medium school, Gandharvanagari P8 Building Pune 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharva Exellence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Yogesh Gandharva Exellence  Gat 160/161, Borhadewadi, Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Moshi Annex, Kharabwadi For Sale In Moshi

Maple Aapla Ghar Moshi Annex, Kharabwadi  D-206, Kharabwadi, Moshi Annex, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale In Moshi

More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi road, Ch  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Manmohan singh alagh simar elegance without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manmohan singh alagh simar elegance, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Manmohan singh alagh simar elegance?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manmohan singh alagh simar elegance.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Manmohan singh alagh simar elegance?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manmohan singh alagh simar elegance is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Manmohan singh alagh simar elegance?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manmohan singh alagh simar elegance. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!