nbrank,desc

139 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Lower Parel , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Lower Parel , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Central For Sale In Lower Parel

The Baya Central  near lower parel station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In The Baya Central For Sale  In Lower Parel1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Green Field For Sale In Lower Parel East

Green Field
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Field For Sale  In Lower Parel East1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹30,183 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rv Navkar Omnia For Sale In Lower Parel

RV Navkar Omnia  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Sarvesh One For Sale In Lower Parel

Sarvesh One  Near Employees' State Insurance Corporation, NM Joshi Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹27,036 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Shrinivas Mill For Sale In Lower Parel

Mhada Shrinivas Mill  MHADA Shrinivas Mill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹18,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Navnath Apartment For Sale In Parel

Bhavya Navnath Apartment  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.63 Lacs
₹15,991 per sq.ft.
50,224/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Bhairaav Blessings  Lal Baug, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹30,998 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Nitya Sukhdham Co-op Society Ltd. For Sale In Parel

Nitya Sukhdham Co-Op Society Ltd.  Nitya Sukhdham Co-Op Society Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹38,136 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Nagar Lalbaug For Sale In Parel

Shree Ganesh Nagar Lalbaug  Opp. Narayan Udyog near Lalbaugcha Raja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Pr Aetheria Tower For Sale In Lower Parel

PR Aetheria Tower  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹23,259 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Niwara For Sale In Lower Parel

Siddhivinayak Niwara  Siddhivinayak Niwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹34,151 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Apartment In Shilp Chs Ltd For Sale In Nm Joshi Marg

Shilp Chs Ltd  13, Lower Parel Bridge, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Century Mill For Sale In Prabhadevi

MHADA Century Mill  Century Mills, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Celeste For Sale In Worli

Hubtown Celeste  Near Podar ORT International School, Maya Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹36,061 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vastu For Sale In Chinchpokli

Siddhivinayak Vastu  Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Heights For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Vaishali Nagar, near Jacob Circle Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹82,237 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Prasad Building For Sale In Lower Parel

Shree Sejal Kripa, Pandurang Balaji Bagava Marg, Shastri Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹37,143 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shreeram Gir For Sale In Worli

Prof NG Bansode Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹32,857 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Gougeres For Sale In Lower Parel

NM Joshi Marg near Carriage Repair Workshop,Western Rai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹32,530 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krish Royale For Sale In Parel

Krish Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹38,095 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Royal Palace For Sale In Prabhadevi

Fitwala Road, Saidham Nagar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Flat In Shree Chamunda Chs For Sale In Lower Parel East

Pragati Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹36,250 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Century Mill Mhada Building For Sale In Lower Parel

Century Mill Mhada Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vistaria For Sale In Parel

Senapathi Bapat Rd,Near FALCON CASTLE ORBIT TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹27,027 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Marathon icon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marathon icon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Marathon icon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marathon icon.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Marathon icon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marathon icon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Marathon icon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marathon icon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!