nbrank,desc

177 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Marol , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Park Royale For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹31,068 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pride Park Royale  For Sale  In Andheri East1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Indo Ashtha Pushp For Sale In Andheri East

Indo Ashtha Pushp  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,735 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Indo Ashtha Pushp For Sale  In Andheri East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Horizon View For Sale In Andheri East

Horizon View  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹24,848 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Titirsha Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Andheri East

Titirsha Co Operative Housing Society  Titirsha Co Operative Housing Society, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹37,393 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bindra Sateri Legacy For Sale In Andheri East

Bindra Sateri Legacy  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.98 Lacs
₹14,110 per sq.ft.
46,986/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ara Swaminarayan Dham For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.0 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vkg Beverly Hills For Sale In Andheri East

VKG Beverly Hills  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,388 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Veeramani Rediant 59 For Sale In Andheri East

Veeramani Rediant 59  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,028 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Akash Srishthi For Sale In Kondivita

Akash Srishthi  Kondivita ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹20,317 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Oasis For Sale In Andheri East

Vasant Oasis  Makwana Road, Off, Andheri - Kurla Rd, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Stans Sarwarji Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Stans Sarwarji Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.44 Lacs
₹15,764 per sq.ft.
48,969/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.1 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Lalani Goodwill For Sale In Kondivita

Lalani Goodwill  Kondivita, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹22,679 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Kamla Gc Joy For Sale In Andheri East

Kamla Gc Joy  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,691 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shethwala The Lisa For Sale In Andheri

Shethwala The Lisa  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,741 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹29,915 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Super Codename Andheri  Passcode Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

Not under loan
89.99 Lacs
₹17,406 per sq.ft.
51,577/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
1.5 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Joy Callista For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹30,343 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In L&t Veridian At Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Veridian at Emerald Isle  Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,641 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹23,826 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tamos Shamikh Building For Sale In Andheri East

Tamos Shamikh Building  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Kanakia Sevens  Andheri East, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹22,465 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Amo Swapna Sudha For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹32,842 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the New trishul without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New trishul, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in New trishul?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New trishul.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in New trishul?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New trishul is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the New trishul?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New trishul. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!