nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in HMT Nagar , Hyderabad | 1 BHK Apartments in HMT Nagar , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Nestle Apartments For Sale In Tarnaka

Venkatesh Nestle Apartments  Bhavani Nagar, Venkatesh Nestle Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Nestle Apartments For Sale  In Tarnaka1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Nivas For Sale In *********** Street Number 4, Bhavani Nagar, Tarnaka, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500007, India

Sri Tirumala Nivas  bhavani nagar st no4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Nivas For Sale  In *********** Street Number 4, Bhavani Nagar, Tarnaka, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500007, India
Don't Know
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Nacharam

Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, near by Nacharam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Gardens For Sale In Sri Sai Gardens

Bhavani Nagar near Sri Sai Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gajularamaram

Indira Nagar, near Usha Mullapudi Cardiac Centre Shapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nacharam

Laxmi Mukunda Hospital 12 Veera Reddy Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Kokila Apartments For Sale In Tarnaka

Nagarjuna Nagar Colony, near Apollo Pharmacy Tarnaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sr Compplex For Sale In Habsiguda

Professors Quarters, near Hotel Suprabhat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Keshava Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

keshava apartment  road no 6 snehapuri colony nacharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
1.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sreenivasa Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

Sreenivasa Apartment  Sreenivasa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.7 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sri Surya Recidency For Sale In Nacharam

Ravindra Nagar near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

1 BHK Flat In Janapriya Nivas For Sale In Nacharam

Baba Nagar, NEAR ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Innovation Enclave For Sale In Tarnaka

Innovation Enclave  Innovation Enclave , Noma Kalyana Vedika Function Hall, rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
1.2 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tarnaka

standalone building, DEPUTY MAYOR CAMP OFFICE-GHMC *********** Hanuman Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,460 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Subhanilayam For Sale In Tarnaka

Gokul Nagar near Shree Sai Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Habsiguda

brindhvan colony, vv nagar near Siris Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundOMNI HospitalsUppal

1 BHK Flat In Standalong Building For Sale In Malkajgiri

South Lalaguda Near Jamia Masjid Lalapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Mitra Nivas For Sale In Mettuguda

Sai Mitra Nivas   Tarnaka Main Rd Vijayapuri Colony, near St Ann's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
1.5 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Elite Apartment For Sale In Boduppal

saanvi elite apartment   bommak balaiah function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Nivas For Sale In Tarnaka

Sri Nidhi Nivas  Vijayapuri near Marri Krishna Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam Residency Apartment, Hemanagar. For Sale In 327, Rd Number 10, Hema Nagar Colony, Hema Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076, India

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Grs Residency For Sale In Boduppal

GRS RESIDENCY  Hemanagar, near Devi Padmasree Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sreenilayam Residency For Sale In Hemanagar Boduppal

Sreenilayam Residency  Road No.9, Hemanagar near sr digi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Sri Nilayam, Hemanagar, Boduppal For Sale In Hemanagar Boduppal

Boduppal Colony Road, Hema Nagar Colony, Hema Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In Chilkanagar

srinivasa enclave  Chilka Nagar Main Rd West Balaji Hill Colony, near Shakthi Gold Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mbd complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mbd complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mbd complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mbd complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mbd complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mbd complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mbd complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mbd complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!