nbrank,desc

203 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dadar East , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dadar East , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,379 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale  In Dadar East1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Promesa West End For Sale In Dadar West

Promesa West End  Near Shree Jakhadevi Mandir,Gokhle Road, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹28,297 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Promesa West End For Sale  In Dadar West1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode  Near Ram Ganesh Gadkari Chowk,Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹33,568 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Signare For Sale In Matunga

Tejukaya Signare  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,241 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Jade Avenue For Sale In Matunga

Happy Jade Avenue  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,017 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹27,186 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Heights For Sale In Matunga

Bellwether Heights  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹27,904 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

The Baya Highlife Homes  Near Chitra Cinema, Spring Mill / Hindmata Cinema chowk, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale In Dadar West

Shreenath Satguru Skylight  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,259 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Nova For Sale In Parel

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Richa Hive Suites For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Richa Hive Suites  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,105 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Sky D For Sale In Dadar East

Anchor Sky D  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹22,848 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shubhada For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Shubhada  Near Prakash Shakahari Upahar Kendra, Doctor Vasant Rath Road, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹40,923 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shubhada For Sale In Dadar West

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹59,091 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Shaanti Ashish For Sale In Dadar West

Ruparel Shaanti Ashish  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹28,183 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Maria Apartments Chs For Sale In Airoli

Maria Apartments CHS  Sector 9 Near Kasturi Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Sunshine Infinity  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,915 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Riddhi Residency For Sale In Matunga

Raj Riddhi Residency  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹15,710 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Ave Maria For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Ave Maria  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹40,823 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shubhada For Sale In Dadar West

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹50,980 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

Vaishnavi Pride  Kalyan East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,915 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹29,193 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Purandare Park Chsl For Sale In Dadar East

Purandare Park CHSL  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹17,590 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹28,380 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mehar villa plot 737 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mehar villa plot 737, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mehar villa plot 737?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mehar villa plot 737.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mehar villa plot 737?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mehar villa plot 737 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mehar villa plot 737?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mehar villa plot 737. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!