nbrank,desc

77 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Parvati Paytha , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Parvati Paytha , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,247 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale  In Sadashiv Pet1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.99 Lacs
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
55,016/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Associated Jai For Sale  In Parvati Darshan1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Avadhoot Anugraha For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avadhoot Anugraha  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.4 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
47,800/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment  Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.17 Lacs
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
41,363/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Navi Peth For Sale In Ganjve Chowk

Shivganga Navi Peth  ganjve chowk near Lal Bahudur Shashtri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanraj Apartment For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Dhanraj Apartment  Guruwar Peth, Pune-411042, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Buttepatil Serenity Residency  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.33 Lacs
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
41,455/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Tangawala Society For Sale In Aranywshwar Park

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Suprabhat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

balaji suprabhat  baburao phule path near Vithal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Complex For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Church Road Camp, near Office Of The Commissioner For Persons With Disabilities
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale In Andewadi

Vaishnavi city phase 1  Sr no 23/1/2/3 Behind JSPM College Hadapsar, Handewadi Rd, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In 9 Green Park For Sale In Handewadi

9 GREEN PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shrushti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Akshay Shrushti  Akshay Shrushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.29 Lacs
₹10,321 per sq.ft.
47,737/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Padma Housing Soc For Sale In Bibwewadi

ESIC Hospital, Panchdeep Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pragati Apartment For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Balaji Pragati Apartment  Guruwar Peth, Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Ngk Suvarna Nagari For Sale In Anand Nagar

Ngk Suvarna Nagari  Ngk Suvarna Nagari Sinhgad Road, Niranjan Park, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Prabhat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Balaji prabhat   Krushna Hardas Path near Sugras Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gahini Prasad Building For Sale In Erandwane

Gahini prasad building   Vakil Nagar NEAR Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,723 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Surana Poonam Heights For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Poonam Heights  Near Vasant Baug, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Govindsmruti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Govindsmruti   Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path Near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Heena Tower For Sale In Swargate

Heena Tower   Ghorpade Peth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Maharashtra Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maharashtra CHS  Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Siddhanath Sankul Society For Sale In Ganj Peth

Ganj Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,028 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sangameshwari For Sale In Dattawadi

sangameshwari  Narveer Tanaji Malusare Rd near Navshya Maruti Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹13,551 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mitra prem chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mitra prem chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mitra prem chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mitra prem chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mitra prem chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mitra prem chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mitra prem chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mitra prem chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!