nbrank,desc

173 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Janwadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Janwadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence  Pimple Gurav, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Futuristic The Miracle  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.72 Lacs
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
₹53,141/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.5 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
₹32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Apartment, For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Tirupati Apartment,  Jawakar Nagar, Near JUNIORS ORCHID PRE SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Heights For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Ganraj Heights  60Feet Road, Near Mehfil Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Saraswati Apartment  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society  Madhuban society lane number 4 ashwamegh apartment, Shitole Nagar, Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

rajmata jijau marg , near bank of maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In G K Dwarka Sai Wonder For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Deepmala Society, Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Park For Sale In Rahatani

Samruddhi Park  Tapkir Nagar near Tulajabhavani And Marimata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghvi

Gautami Apartment  Sukh Sagar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Riviera Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sunshine Riviera Apartment  Spicer Sangvi Road, Near Spicer school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Tanvi Tanvi Residency For Sale In Aundh

Tanvi Tanvi Residency  Tanvi Tanvi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Anand Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Ramkrushna Mangal, Karyale, 1, Morya Park Lane Number 3, near Omkar Colony, Willam Nagar, near Pune International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Hande Patil Complex For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Nashik Rd near Alphakids international Preschool and Daycare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vihar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

ARIHANT VIHAR SOCIETY  HRJ8+R29, Lane No. 3, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Suvali Heights For Sale In Pimple Gurav

suvali heights  B-35, Shivchaitanya Building, Deokar Path JijauMedical Lane, Trimurti Colony, Pimple Gurav Pune, Maharashtra 411061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vihar For Sale In New Sangavi

Atharva Vihar  Ashok Madhav Pardi Rd, near Amrut Bharat seva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leele For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sai leele  Gajanan nagar near Mar Ivanios Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jairaj Residency Phase 2 Co.hsg. Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

jai raj residency phase 2 Priydarshani nagar old sangvi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilanjan Park For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sai Nilanjan Park  Morya Park Lane Number 5, near Sai Sparsh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shaktikrupa Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shaktikrupa Apartment  Morya Park Lane Number 4, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Swarup Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesha Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shree Ganesha Apartment  BG Jagtap Lane Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Manasi Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Manasi Apartment  Path No. 3, Pawan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the M.k.residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in M.k.residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in M.k.residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in M.k.residency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in M.k.residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in M.k.residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the M.k.residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in M.k.residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!