1 BHK Apartment In Central Park The Room For Sale In Sector 48
Central Park The Room Central Park III, Sector 32-33, Sohna, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹3.02 Crores
₹28,357 per sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/5East