nbrank,desc

144 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Satara Road , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Satara Road , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.99 Lacs
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
55,016/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Associated Jai For Sale  In Parvati Darshan1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Gangadwar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gangadwar Society For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
50.8 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
29,115/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment  Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Kavita Apartment  31, Akshay Garden, Dhankawadi Road, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Krupa For Sale In Dhankawadi

Parvati krupa  Sawarkar Chowk, Near Hill Top Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Towers For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Towers  Bhakti Marg Path, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Shivkrupa Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gulab Nagar, Pratibha Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Apartment Panchod For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ashapura Apartment Panchod  Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy, Ambegaon BK  Jambhulwadi Rd, Ambegaon BK, Shani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Nana Apartment Panchod For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Nanak Niwas Building, Near Elora Palace, Balajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shakuntala Appartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Pune, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,853 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Vihar Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Renuka Vihar Apartment  Satara Rd, behind HP Petrol Pump, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Sawarkar Chowk, Satya Sai Nagar, Dhankawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagyanagari For Sale In Bibwewadi

Bhagyanagari  Upper Indira Nagar near Purohit Nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Balajinagar, Dhankawadi Road

Balaji Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,303 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raut Baug Housing Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Raut Baug Housing Complex  Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune-411043, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

sai heights  Satara Rd near Shree Sadguru Shankar Maharaj Math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

tirupati heights  Satara Rd, near Ellora Palace, Panchod, near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Guru Parsad For Sale In Dhakaawadi

Dhankawadi Rd, near New Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bhavani Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chandrabhaga Nagar, near Chintamani ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,752 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mutha poonam park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mutha poonam park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mutha poonam park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mutha poonam park.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mutha poonam park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mutha poonam park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mutha poonam park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mutha poonam park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!