nbrank,desc

45 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Bagalur , Bangalore | 1 BHK Apartments in Bagalur , Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Soul At Godrej Ananda For Sale In Gummanahalli

Soul At Godrej Ananda  KIADB Aerospace park Bagalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Soul At Godrej Ananda For Sale  In Gummanahalli
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli,

Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado, Aerospace Park, near Shell Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,557 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brigade El Dorado For Sale  In Huvinayakanahalli,1/24
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park For Sale In Bagalur

Prestige Finsbury Park  Aerospace Park, near Shell Technologies, KIADB, Gummanahalli, Bagaluru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Ecopolitan, Bagaluru For Sale In Bagaluru

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,969 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Aerospace Park, near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bagaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹11,132 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado Iridum For Sale In Gummanahalli

Brigade El Dorado Iridum  40210 near to cell Project Gummanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹10,841 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Brigade El Dorado  Aerospace Park, near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado, Bagalur For Sale In Brigade El Dorado Iridium

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,710 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Ecopolitan For Sale In Bagaluru

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado Iridium For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹10,940 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

Provident Ecopolitan  Aerospace Park, near Shell Office, KIADB, Huvinayakanahalli, K.G.Huvinaikanahalli, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park For Sale In Gummanahalli

Prestige Finsbury Park   Aerospace Park, Gummanahalli, Bagalur KIADB, near Shell Technologies Bengaluru, Karnataka, India Pin Code:, Dasanayakanahalli, Bagaluru, Karnataka 562149, India KIADB Aerospace Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹10,875 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur For Sale In Bagalur

Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur  Prestige Finsbury Park -Hyde
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,384 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

Provident Ecopolitan  Provident Ecopolitan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,861 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹9,623 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Ecopolitan, Bagaluru For Sale In Prestige Finsbury Park

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,623 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Nava excise layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nava excise layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Nava excise layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nava excise layout.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nava excise layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nava excise layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Nava excise layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nava excise layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!