nbrank,desc

215 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Agripada , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Agripada , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Central For Sale In Lower Parel

The Baya Central  near lower parel station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In The Baya Central For Sale  In Lower Parel1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Am Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

AM Residency  Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,645 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Am Residency For Sale  In Mazgaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

Aplite Sapphire  Opp Hotel Kumkum,Jubilee Baug,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹30,183 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Aura For Sale In Ghodapdeo

Darshan Aura  Darshan Aura, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹22,107 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsAditya Jyot Eye HospitalMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Mahanagar Baug E Umar For Sale In Nagpada

Mahanagar Baug E Umar  Nagpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.29 Lacs
₹19,389 per sq.ft.
52,895/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Bhairaav Blessings  Lal Baug, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹30,998 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In Byculla West

The Baya Victoria  Byculla Station Rd, Dagdi Chowl, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mahimkar Residency For Sale In Byculla East

Mahimkar Residency  Byculla East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹23,138 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Rapid Maimoon For Sale In Byculla East

Rapid Maimoon  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹22,526 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹30,114 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Orbit Terraces For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹34,707 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla

AR AL Madina CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹26,222 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Maad Nakoda Heights For Sale In Nala Sopara

Maad Nakoda Heights  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹28,991 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Kathawala The Serai For Sale In Byculla

Kathawala The Serai  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹22,862 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Rock Kinjal Nine For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹44,903 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Central For Sale In Lower Parel

The Baya Central  The Baya Central, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹31,944 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bismillah Castle For Sale In Nagpada

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vastu For Sale In Chinchpokli

Siddhivinayak Vastu  Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
16 Crores
₹3,20,000 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Space Residency For Sale In Byculla

Space Residency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.5 Lacs
₹9,874 per sq.ft.
40,406/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Limra Burj Qadri For Sale In Agripada

Limra Burj Qadri  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹27,836 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shelaji Avenues For Sale In Girgaon

Shelaji Avenues  Shelaji Avenues, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Bushra Heights For Sale In Byculla

Hi Bushra Heights  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹32,877 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Nawadrat without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nawadrat, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Nawadrat?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nawadrat.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nawadrat?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nawadrat is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Nawadrat?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nawadrat. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!