nbrank,desc

72 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Varthur , Bangalore | 1 BHK Apartments in Varthur , Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹13,767 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale  In Balagere1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  SH 35, Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,292 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale  In Varthur1/35
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  SOBHA Sentosa Balagere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹23,148 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,427 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/44

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,957 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Lavender Fields  SH 35, Devasthanagalu, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Panathur Main Road, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Near JP Morgan Office, Gunjur Main Road, Varthur, Bengalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹14,403 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres Apartments For Sale In Varthur

Sobha Dream Acres Apartments  Panathur Main Road, Off, Outer Ring Rd, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Varthur

Sobha Dream Acres  WING-54, Sobha Dream Acres, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Balagere, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹13,375 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Police Station, SH 35, Main Road, near Varthur, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres Apartments For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres Apartments  Panathur Main Road, Off ORR Balagere, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Ward No. 149, Hobli, East Taluq, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,008 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/38

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres  Balagere Main Rd, Devasthanagalu, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft

Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹14,403 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements For Sale In Varthur

Disha Pursuit Of The Elements  WQF4+4P2 Bhagirath, Hosahalli, Halasahalli Thippasandra, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lavender Fields
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,008 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹17,206 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Rain Forest At Dream Acres For Sale In Varthur

Rain Forest at Dream Acres  Panathur Main Road, Off Orr, Balagere, Varthur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Nd laurel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nd laurel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Nd laurel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nd laurel.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nd laurel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nd laurel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Nd laurel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nd laurel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!