nbrank,desc

75 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Harshada  Opposite Vishwas Library, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.84 Lacs
₹11,672 per sq.ft.
49,771/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Badhekar Harshada For Sale  In Kothrud1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Meera For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Palladium Homes For Sale In Dhanori

Palladium Homes  Dhanori Lohegaon Road, Dhanori-411015, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.1 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
34,446/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Arham Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹17,961 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Yashoda For Sale In Kothrud

Siddhesh Yashoda  Siddhesh Yashoda, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.49 Lacs
₹11,740 per sq.ft.
43,266/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Sweet Home For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹15,433 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwesh Apartment For Sale In Gujrat Colony, Kothrud

Vishwesh Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Dashbhuja For Sale In Kothrud

Gangotree Dashbhuja  Near Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank Limited, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹12,027 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
73.37 Lacs
₹19,670 per sq.ft.
42,051/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Datar Gangotri For Sale In Erandwane

Datar Gangotri  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue For Sale In Erandwane

Ravetkar 70 West Avenue  Ravetkar 70 West Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sbm Grazia For Sale In Kothrud

SBM Grazia  Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹12,515 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree For Sale In Erandwane

Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree  Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.97 Lacs
₹13,457 per sq.ft.
48,126/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Amrapali Apartment  Mrutyunjay Society Rd Mayur Colony, Kothrud Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pruthviraj Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

pruthviraj apartment   Mashindranath RdPushpa-devi Dugad Vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwesh Society , Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹13,568 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Shubh-labh Society For Sale In Kothrud

Shivathirth Nagar, Kishkinda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gahini Prasad Building For Sale In Erandwane

Gahini prasad building   Vakil Nagar NEAR Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,723 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Playtor Child Spaces Paud For Sale In Paud

Playtor child spaces Paud  Playtor Paud mulshi-paud rd, Near Sub-Registrar Office Paud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Indira Nagar For Sale In Kothrud

Indira Nagar, Vishal Angan A Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rui 18 Cresco For Sale In Kothrud

RUI 18 Cresco  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹8,815 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Geet Govind Apartment For Sale In Khothrud

Khothrud Near Cafe Durga Paud Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Archana Nagar Society For Sale In Erandwane

GR2G+M7R, Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Karvenagar

standalone building, Hingne Budrukh, near Sai Sahawas Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the New front chetali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New front chetali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in New front chetali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New front chetali.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in New front chetali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New front chetali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the New front chetali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New front chetali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!