nbrank,desc

153 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Lower Parel , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Lower Parel , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Central For Sale In Lower Parel

The Baya Central  near lower parel station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In The Baya Central For Sale  In Lower Parel1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Wisteria Prabhadevi For Sale In Parel

Wisteria Prabhadevi  Fitwala Road, Elphistone, Balshet Madurkar Marg, Parel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Wisteria Prabhadevi For Sale  In Parel1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Orbit Terraces For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹34,707 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Heks Valencia For Sale In Parel

Heks Valencia  Heks Valencia, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹42,331 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Green Field For Sale In Lower Parel East

Green Field
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale In Dadar West

Shreenath Satguru Skylight  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,259 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Rajkamal Park For Sale In Parel

Prarthana Rajkamal Park  Raj Kamal Marg Best Colony, Parel Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹40,329 per sq.ft.
94,769/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In The Baya Central For Sale In Lower Parel

The Baya Central
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹45,576 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Shrinivas Mill For Sale In Lower Parel

Mhada Shrinivas Mill  MHADA Shrinivas Mill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹18,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sarvesh One For Sale In Lower Parel

Sarvesh One  Near Employees' State Insurance Corporation, NM Joshi Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹27,036 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹30,183 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Century Heights Chsl For Sale In Prabhadevi

CENTURY HEIGHTS CHSL  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Bhairaav Blessings  Lal Baug, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹30,998 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi For Sale In Worli

Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹33,686 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Sonas Tower For Sale In Parel

Sonas Tower  Kashaba Jadhav Marg Bhoiwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹27,869 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Darshan For Sale In Lower Parel

mahavir darshan  Veer Santaji Ln, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Fortuna Blue For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹39,623 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lady Ratan Tower For Sale In Worli

Lady Ratan Tower  72, Dainik Shivner Marg, Gandhi Nagar, Upper Worli, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Nagar Lalbaug For Sale In Parel

Shree Ganesh Nagar Lalbaug  Opp. Narayan Udyog near Lalbaugcha Raja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Navnath Apartment For Sale In Parel

Bhavya Navnath Apartment  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.63 Lacs
₹15,991 per sq.ft.
50,224/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Nitya Sukhdham Co-op Society Ltd. For Sale In Parel

Nitya Sukhdham Co-Op Society Ltd.  Nitya Sukhdham Co-Op Society Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹38,136 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Ajinkytara For Sale In Parel

Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, near ITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹40,476 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Green Field Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

shastri nagar Near Apollo Mills Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Prasad Building For Sale In Lower Parel

Shree Sejal Kripa, Pandurang Balaji Bagava Marg, Shastri Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹37,143 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In 2r29+6cv, Gm Bhosale Marg, Worli Naka, Bdd Chawls Worli, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India

2R2C+25J, Sri Ram Mill Ln, BDD Chawls Worli, Lower Parel near Prof NG Bansode Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the New mac tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New mac tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in New mac tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New mac tower.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in New mac tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New mac tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the New mac tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New mac tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!