nbrank,desc

504 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Township, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar For Sale In 41e3, Kaleborate Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Nirmal Township, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar  Kale Padal Road, Hadapsar Kaleborate Nagar, Kale Padal, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Township, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar For Sale  In 41e3, Kaleborate Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Township Phase 2 For Sale In Hadapsar

Nirmal Township Phase 2  E Wing, Nirmal Township Phase-2, Kale Padal Bypass Rd, Phase 3, Kaleborate Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Township Phase 2 For Sale  In Hadapsar1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  3388, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Riya Avenue For Sale In Hadapsar

Riya Avenue  GX58+MP8, Ghule Colony 2, Deepak Nagar, Hadapsar, Gopalpatti, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories Phase 4 For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Majestique Memories Phase 4  Majestic Memories, B-1305, Mohammad Wadi Rd, above Lenskart, Tarawade Vasti, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul Eastview For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul Eastview  RAHUL EASTVIEW, Handewadi Rd, near jspm college, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View, For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View,  Behind JSPM college Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In 48 East Park For Sale In Hadapsar

48 East Park  Yash Ravi Park Rd, Near Hon Gopinath Munde Corporation park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea Wing B For Sale In Jspm's Jayawantrao Sawant College Of Engineering

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Satyaraj Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyaraj Estate  Hadapsar Gaon near Satyaraj Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Apartment In Etasha Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Society  FWMJ+R7M Handewadi Rd, Syed Nagar Rd, Bharat Colony, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,007 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBT Kawade Bus StopShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshakti Villa Society For Sale In Fursungi

Shivshakti Villa Society  Papde Wasti Rd, Bijle Nagar, Papde Wasti, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aayush Complex For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Aayush complex  Aayush complex, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, Green Divine Society, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Monika Plaza For Sale In 764, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Sahajivan Society Behind Suyash shrusti society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi For Sale In Phursungi

Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unmesh Apartment, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Unmesh Apartment, Hadapsar  pune- solapur highway road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Arihant Green City  Handewadi Rd, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Etasha Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Apartment  Bharat Colony, Udyog Nagar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Maharashtra, Pune 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Aakruti For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Aakruti  Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,754 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Nirmal township phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirmal township phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Nirmal township phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirmal township phase 2.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nirmal township phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirmal township phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Nirmal township phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirmal township phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!